Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Maud de Groot |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-7 | 10:30 |
Victoria DO25-11 | HUDITO DO25-6 | 11:15 |
Schiedam DO25-4 | Rotterdam DO25-2 | 12:45 |
Souburgh DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-5 | 13:00 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schiedam DO25-5 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 0 |
2 | DSHC DO25-3 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Schiedam DO25-4 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Scoop Delft DO25-3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam DO25-2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0 |
7 | HUDITO DO25-7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0 |
8 | Victoria DO25-11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 0 |
9 | HUDITO DO25-6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 0 |
10 | Souburgh DO25-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | D.H.C. Hudito DO25-6 | 11:15 | thuis - 5 - Semi |
2 jun | HC Schiedam DO25-5 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh DO25-1 | 11:15 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Scoop Delft DO25-3 | Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Victoria DO25-11 | DSHC DO25-3 | (3-0)scheduled |
Schiedam DO25-4 | Schiedam DO25-5 | (5-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam DO25-2 | HUDITO DO25-6 | (7-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-11 | (4-0)scheduled |
Souburgh DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-4 | (3-5)final |
Schiedam DO25-5 | HUDITO DO25-7 | (13-0)final |
HUDITO DO25-6 | Scoop Delft DO25-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam DO25-2 | Schiedam DO25-5 | (1-7)final |
HUDITO DO25-7 | Souburgh DO25-1 | (6-3)final |
HUDITO DO25-6 | Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | (2-9)final |
Schiedam DO25-4 | DSHC DO25-3 | (1-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC DO25-3 | HUDITO DO25-7 | (6-3)scheduled |
Souburgh DO25-1 | Rotterdam DO25-2 | (2-2)final |
Victoria DO25-11 | Schiedam DO25-4 | (1-5)scheduled |
Schiedam DO25-5 | Scoop Delft DO25-3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO DO25-7 | Victoria DO25-11 | (3-3)final |
Rotterdam DO25-2 | DSHC DO25-3 | (0-5)scheduled |
Scoop Delft DO25-3 | Souburgh DO25-1 | (5-0)final |
HUDITO DO25-6 | Schiedam DO25-5 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-4 | (8-4)scheduled |
DSHC DO25-3 | Scoop Delft DO25-3 | (0-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Souburgh DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-6 | (0-2)final |
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria DO25-11 | Rotterdam DO25-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Scoop Delft DO25-3 | Victoria DO25-11 | (4-0)final |
Schiedam DO25-5 | Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 | (4-3)final |
HUDITO DO25-7 | Schiedam DO25-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
HUDITO DO25-6 | DSHC DO25-3 | (2-5)scheduled |