Functie | Naam |
Manager | Naomie Kroon |
Trainer | Lucio van Soolingen |
Coach/trainer | Walram van Limburg Stirum |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leiden JO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | 8:30 |
Rotterdam JO12-1 | HDM JO12-2 | 9:30 |
Cartouche JO12-1 | Victoria JO12-1 | 10:20 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HDM JO12-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Victoria JO12-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Rotterdam JO12-1 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 0 |
6 | Roomburg JO12-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Cartouche JO12-1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 14 | 0 |
8 | Leonidas JO12-1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 0 |
9 | Leiden JO12-1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 0 |
10 | HDM JO12-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 46 | 0 |
11 | Rotterdam JO12-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 0 |
12 | Forescate JO12-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 51 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO12-1 | 10:20 | uit |
25 mei | hdm JO12-1 | 09:00 | thuis - 1 - Waterveld |
1 jun | LOHC JO12-1 | 10:20 | uit |
8 jun | R.H.V. Leonidas JO12-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
HDM JO12-2 | Leonidas JO12-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Cartouche JO12-1 | Forescate JO12-1 | (14-0)final |
Rotterdam JO12-1 | Leiden JO12-1 | (6-1)final |
Victoria JO12-1 | Roomburg JO12-1 | (11-1)final |
Rotterdam JO12-2 | HDM JO12-1 | (1-9)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | HDM JO12-2 | (9-1)scheduled |
Leonidas JO12-1 | Rotterdam JO12-1 | (1-12)final |
HDM JO12-1 | Cartouche JO12-1 | (4-3)final |
Forescate JO12-1 | Victoria JO12-1 | (0-4)final |
Leiden JO12-1 | Rotterdam JO12-2 | (3-1)final |
Roomburg JO12-1 | Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam JO12-2 | Leonidas JO12-1 | (5-1)final |
Rotterdam JO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | (4-5)final |
HDM JO12-2 | Roomburg JO12-1 | (4-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | Victoria JO12-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
HDM JO12-1 | Forescate JO12-1 | (9-1)final |
Cartouche JO12-1 | Leiden JO12-1 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | Rotterdam JO12-2 | (5-1)final |
Leonidas JO12-1 | Cartouche JO12-1 | (2-12)final |
Forescate JO12-1 | Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | (0-9)scheduled |
Victoria JO12-1 | HDM JO12-2 | (17-2)scheduled |
Roomburg JO12-1 | Rotterdam JO12-1 | (4-4)final |
Leiden JO12-1 | HDM JO12-1 | (2-7)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Cartouche JO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Rotterdam JO12-1 | Victoria JO12-1 | (5-2)final |
HDM JO12-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | (2-8)scheduled |
Leiden JO12-1 | Forescate JO12-1 | (4-1)final |
HDM JO12-1 | Leonidas JO12-1 | (11-1)final |
Rotterdam JO12-2 | Roomburg JO12-1 | (0-9)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Roomburg JO12-1 | Cartouche JO12-1 | (4-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | HDM JO12-1 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | Rotterdam JO12-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Forescate JO12-1 | HDM JO12-2 | (4-8)scheduled |
Victoria JO12-1 | Rotterdam JO12-2 | (11-0)final |
Leonidas JO12-1 | Leiden JO12-1 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDM JO12-1 | Roomburg JO12-1 | (4-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-1 | Victoria JO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam JO12-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO12-1 | (0-14)scheduled |
Leonidas JO12-1 | Forescate JO12-1 | (3-2)final |