Functie | Naam |
Coach | Kim Akkersdijk-Kloppenborg |
Coach | Hein Willemse |
Manager | Kim Akkersdijk-Kloppenborg |
Manager | Yolanda Tieleman |
Trainer | Hadrien Hoogendam |
Trainer | Walram van Limburg Stirum |
Trainer | Casper Mulder |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-1 | 9:45 |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Victoria MO18-2 | 14:15 |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | 17:40 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Schiedam MO18-1 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Ommoord MO18-1 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Catwijck MO18-1 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 0 |
7 | Victoria MO18-2 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 31 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | 14:15 | uit |
25 mei | OMHC MO18-1 | 14:15 | thuis - 2 - Waterveld |
30 mei | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-1 | 20:00 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | Schiedam MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (3-0)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 | Victoria MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria MO18-2 | Catwijck MO18-1 | (3-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | Ommoord MO18-1 | (0-7)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | (1-1)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | Ommoord MO18-1 | (2-0)final |
Victoria MO18-2 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (1-0)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 | Schiedam MO18-1 | (3-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Catwijck MO18-1 | (3-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | (3-3)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 | Victoria MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-2 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | (0-1)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Victoria MO18-2 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | (2-7)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 | Ommoord MO18-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | Catwijck MO18-1 | (5-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 | Victoria MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Schiedam MO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria MO18-2 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 | Ommoord MO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Catwijck MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Ommoord MO18-1 | (2-4)final |
Schiedam MO18-1 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | (2-0)final |
Victoria MO18-2 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | Catwijck MO18-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-1 | (3-3)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 | Victoria MO18-2 | (2-2)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ommoord MO18-1 | Schiedam MO18-1 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO18-1 | Catwijck MO18-1 | (9-1)final |
Ommoord MO18-1 | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | (2-4)final |
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | Victoria MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-2 | Ommoord MO18-1 | (0-1)final |
Victoria MO18-2 | Schiedam MO18-1 | (4-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Catwijck MO18-1 | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | (3-2)final |