Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Janneke van Leeuwen |
Aanvoerder | Pernette de Sauvage Nolting |
Manager | Martine Willemse |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
AthenA D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 0:00 |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | 9:00 |
Kampong D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | 9:00 |
Cartouche D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | 10:25 |
Victoria D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | 13:00 |
Kampong D30-2 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 14:15 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gooische D30-1 | 18 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Amsterdam D30-1 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 61 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Rotterdam D30-1 | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 26 | 0 |
5 | SCHC D30-1 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Victoria D30-1 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 36 | 0 |
7 | Kampong D30-2 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 37 | 0 |
8 | Pinoké D30-1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 51 | 0 |
9 | HDM D30-1 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 61 | 3 |
10 | Kampong D30-1 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 59 | 0 |
11 | Cartouche D30-1 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 67 | 0 |
12 | AthenA D30-1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 48 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | hdm D30-1 | 13:00 | thuis - 3 - Waterveld |
2 jun | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | Pinoké D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | SV Kampong Hockey D30-1 | 14:15 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HDM D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (5-4)final |
AthenA D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (1-6)final |
SCHC D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Victoria D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (4-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Victoria D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (2-1)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Victoria D30-1 | (3-4)final |
HDM D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (0-8)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Kampong D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Victoria D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Kampong D30-2 | SCHC D30-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
SCHC D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (3-0)final |
HDM D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (0-7)scheduled |
Gooische D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-4)final |
Victoria D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
SCHC D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (0-5)final |
HDM D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Kampong D30-2 | HDM D30-1 | (7-0)final |
Gooische D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (7-0)final |
Victoria D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HDM D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Kampong D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Cartouche D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-4)final |
Gooische D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (6-0)scheduled |
Victoria D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (1-3)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Pinoké D30-1 | (1-1)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (3-2)final |
SCHC D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (5-1)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Victoria D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Kampong D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (0-2)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (1-6)final |
HDM D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (2-1)final |
SCHC D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D30-2 | AthenA D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (8-0)final |
HDM D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
AthenA D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Victoria D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (7-3)final |
Kampong D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (2-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
SCHC D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Pinoké D30-1 | (9-0)final |
HDM D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong D30-1 | Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | (2-10)final |
Amsterdam D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (3-2)final |
AthenA D30-1 | Rotterdam D30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-1 | Gooische D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D30-2 | Cartouche D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | SCHC D30-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
SCHC D30-1 | Cartouche D30-1 | (7-0)final |
Rotterdam D30-1 | Victoria D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D30-1 | Amsterdam D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Pinoké D30-1 | Kampong D30-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM D30-1 | AthenA D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Gooische D30-1 | Kampong D30-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pinoké D30-1 | HDM D30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |