Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Schiedam MO12-1 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Leonidas MO12-1 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Derby MO12-1 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Victoria MO12-2 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 34 | 0 |
7 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 45 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria MO12-2 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | (4-0)final |
Derby MO12-1 | Schiedam MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Barendrecht MO12-3 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | (2-7)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
Victoria MO12-2 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | (2-5)final |
Derby MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria MO12-2 | Schiedam MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Schiedam MO12-1 | (4-0)final |
Victoria MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-2 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | (2-2)final |
Barendrecht MO12-3 | Schiedam MO12-1 | (2-4)final |
Rotterdam MO12-2 | Schiedam MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Derby MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
Victoria MO12-2 | Derby MO12-1 | (6-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Derby MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-4)final |
Derby MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO12-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (1-6)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO12-2 | Derby MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 | Derby MO12-1 | (4-2)final |
Barendrecht MO12-3 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-2 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (3-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | (3-0)scheduled |
Victoria MO12-2 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
Rotterdam MO12-2 | Victoria MO12-2 | (2-2)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | (6-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Barendrecht MO12-3 | Victoria MO12-2 | (1-0)final |
Derby MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (6-6)final |
Barendrecht MO12-3 | Derby MO12-1 | (4-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (5-3)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | (4-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-2 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Leonidas MO12-1 | Derby MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
Derby MO12-1 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | (1-4)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Barendrecht MO12-3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Leonidas MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (2-3)final |
Schiedam MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-2 | (4-0)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Schiedam MO12-1 | (1-2)final |