header foto header foto
Terug

D09

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Emma Jonge Poerink
Trainer Nick van Leeuwaarden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D3 Rotterdam D5 13:00
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D8 16:10
Pijnacker D3 Derby D3 11:15
Ring Pass Delft D6 HUDITO D6 11:30
Spijkenisse D3 Barendrecht D2 12:15
Victoria D9 Leonidas D20 9:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse D3 3 9 3 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft D6 3 9 3 0 0
3 Rotterdam D5 3 6 2 0 1
4 Derby D3 3 6 2 0 1
5 Victoria D9 3 6 2 0 1
6 Dordrecht D3 3 5 1 2 0
7 Pijnacker D3 3 4 1 1 1
8 HUDITO D6 3 2 0 2 1
9 Schiedam D8 3 1 0 1 2
10 Leonidas D20 3 0 0 0 3
11 Barendrecht D2 2 0 0 0 2
12 Leonidas D19 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 okt R.H.V. Leonidas D20 09:00 thuis - 1 - Waterveld
10 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 14:15 uit
24 okt H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b thuis
31 okt Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2 n.n.b uit
7 nov HV Spijkenisse D3 n.n.b thuis
14 nov HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b uit
21 nov Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b thuis
28 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D19 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Schiedam D8 n.n.b uit
27 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D6 n.n.b thuis
3 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D20 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 n.n.b thuis
24 apr H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b uit
8 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei HV Spijkenisse D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit
12 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D19 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D9 3-2
Schiedam D8 Dordrecht D3 1-1
Pijnacker D3 HUDITO D6 1-1
Derby D3 Leonidas D19 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 8-0
Leonidas D20 Spijkenisse D3 0-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D9 Schiedam D8 2-0
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D20 4-2
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D5 6-1
Barendrecht D2 Derby D3 1-2
Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-6
Dordrecht D3 HUDITO D6 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D6 Victoria D9 0-1
Leonidas D20 Dordrecht D3 3-4
Rotterdam D5 Pijnacker D3 5-1
Derby D3 Spijkenisse D3 2-3
Schiedam D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-2