Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ommoord D4 | 19 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 116 | 29 | 0 |
2 | Delfshaven D1 | 19 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 71 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Pollux D3 | 19 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 60 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Schiedam D9 | 19 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 19 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam D6 | 19 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 20 | 0 |
8 | Leonidas D25 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 39 | 81 | 0 |
9 | Victoria D12 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 94 | 0 |
10 | Groen-Geel D13 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 62 | 0 |
11 | Roomburg D10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 96 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Delfshaven D1 | Leonidas D25 | 6-1 |
Groen-Geel D13 | Roomburg D10 | 3-1 |
Pijnacker D4 | Rotterdam D6 | 7-0 |
Schiedam D9 | Victoria D12 | 3-0 |
Pollux D3 | Ommoord D4 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas D25 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-5 |
Ommoord D4 | Delfshaven D1 | 2-2 |
Roomburg D10 | Schiedam D9 | 0-5 |
Rotterdam D6 | Groen-Geel D13 | 3-0 |
Victoria D12 | Pollux D3 | 1-6 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Delfshaven D1 | 1-2 |
Pijnacker D4 | Leonidas D25 | 12-0 |
Schiedam D9 | Rotterdam D6 | 2-1 |
Victoria D12 | Ommoord D4 | 2-12 |
Pollux D3 | Roomburg D10 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Delfshaven D1 | Pijnacker D4 | 2-3 |
Leonidas D25 | Groen-Geel D13 | 3-1 |
Ommoord D4 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 6-0 |
Roomburg D10 | Victoria D12 | 2-5 |
Rotterdam D6 | Pollux D3 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Delfshaven D1 | 0-4 |
Pijnacker D4 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-0 |
Roomburg D10 | Ommoord D4 | 1-11 |
Schiedam D9 | Leonidas D25 | 6-1 |
Victoria D12 | Rotterdam D6 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Delfshaven D1 | Schiedam D9 | 5-1 |
Rotterdam D6 | Roomburg D10 | 3-0 |
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Groen-Geel D13 | 2-1 |
Ommoord D4 | Pijnacker D4 | 1-4 |
Leonidas D25 | Pollux D3 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Pollux D3 | Delfshaven D1 | 1-0 |
Victoria D12 | Leonidas D25 | 0-4 |
Groen-Geel D13 | Pijnacker D4 | 0-11 |
Rotterdam D6 | Ommoord D4 | 2-8 |
Schiedam D9 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Pijnacker D4 | Schiedam D9 | 2-0 |
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Pollux D3 | 2-1 |
Leonidas D25 | Roomburg D10 | 7-3 |
Ommoord D4 | Groen-Geel D13 | 5-0 |
Delfshaven D1 | Victoria D12 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Roomburg D10 | Delfshaven D1 | 0-4 |
Rotterdam D6 | Leonidas D25 | 4-2 |
Pollux D3 | Pijnacker D4 | 1-4 |
Schiedam D9 | Groen-Geel D13 | 3-0 |
Victoria D12 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Pollux D3 | 1-3 |
Pijnacker D4 | Victoria D12 | 10-0 |
Schiedam D9 | Ommoord D4 | 3-3 |
Delfshaven D1 | Rotterdam D6 | 3-0 |
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Roomburg D10 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Victoria D12 | Groen-Geel D13 | 1-0 |
Rotterdam D6 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-3 |
Ommoord D4 | Leonidas D25 | 9-1 |
Roomburg D10 | Pijnacker D4 | 0-4 |
Pollux D3 | Schiedam D9 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Groen-Geel D13 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Ommoord D4 | Pollux D3 | 2-2 |
Roomburg D10 | Groen-Geel D13 | 1-1 |
Victoria D12 | Schiedam D9 | 2-8 |
Leonidas D25 | Delfshaven D1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Rotterdam D6 | 0-4 |
Pollux D3 | Victoria D12 | 7-0 |
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Leonidas D25 | 1-1 |
Schiedam D9 | Roomburg D10 | 5-1 |
Delfshaven D1 | Ommoord D4 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Roomburg D10 | Pollux D3 | 1-8 |
Ommoord D4 | Victoria D12 | 6-0 |
Delfshaven D1 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 2-0 |
Rotterdam D6 | Schiedam D9 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Pollux D3 | Rotterdam D6 | 3-2 |
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Ommoord D4 | 0-3 |
Victoria D12 | Roomburg D10 | 3-1 |
Groen-Geel D13 | Leonidas D25 | 1-3 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 | ||
Ommoord D4 | Roomburg D10 | 9-1 |
Leonidas D25 | Schiedam D9 | 1-6 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D6 | Victoria D12 | 10-0 |
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Pollux D3 | 2-3 |
Delfshaven D1 | Groen-Geel D13 | 6-0 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Schiedam D9 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 2-10 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 | ||
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-3 |
Pollux D3 | Leonidas D25 | 3-1 |
Roomburg D10 | Rotterdam D6 | 0-5 |
Victoria D12 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 0-6 |
Schiedam D9 | Delfshaven D1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas D25 | Victoria D12 | 7-0 |
Ommoord D4 | Rotterdam D6 | 2-1 |
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Roomburg D10 | 4-0 |
Delfshaven D1 | Pollux D3 | 4-1 |
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Schiedam D9 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Victoria D12 | Delfshaven D1 | 0-6 |
Rotterdam D6 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 1-4 |
Pollux D3 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 1-1 |
Roomburg D10 | Leonidas D25 | 1-3 |
Groen-Geel D13 | Ommoord D4 | 4-7 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Victoria D12 | 4-0 |
Ommoord D4 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 6-4 |
Groen-Geel D13 | Schiedam D9 | 1-2 |
Delfshaven D1 | Roomburg D10 | 10-0 |
Leonidas D25 | Rotterdam D6 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Ommoord D4 | Schiedam D9 | 4-2 |
Pollux D3 | Groen-Geel D13 | 4-0 |
Roomburg D10 | Alecto-Augustinus D9 | 0-3 |
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Leonidas D25 | 10-1 |
Rotterdam D6 | Delfshaven D1 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus D9 | Rotterdam D6 | 3-1 |
Schiedam D9 | Pollux D3 | 1-2 |
Groen-Geel D13 | Victoria D12 | 4-2 |
Leonidas D25 | Ommoord D4 | 0-16 |
Delfshaven D1 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 5-0 |