header foto header foto
Terug

H03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Luuk Boons

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schiedam H2-O DSHC H2-O 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H4 11 24 7 3 1
2 Rotterdam H3 11 24 7 3 1
3 Kampong H4 11 21 7 0 4
4 Schiedam H2-O 10 20 6 2 2
5 Kampong H7 11 20 6 2 3
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 11 19 5 4 2
7 Victoria H3 11 15 5 0 6
8 Barendrecht H2-O 11 15 4 3 4
9 Kampong H5 11 12 4 0 7
10 IJsseloever H2-O 11 7 2 1 8
11 Houten H2-O 11 6 2 0 9
12 DSHC H2-O 10 -4 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2-O n.n.b thuis
26 mrt DSHC H2-O n.n.b uit
2 apr SV Kampong Hockey H7 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockey Club Houten H2-O n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC IJsseloever H2-O n.n.b uit
14 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H2-O n.n.b thuis
21 mei SV Kampong Hockey H4 n.n.b uit
4 jun SV Kampong Hockey H5 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Schiedam H2-O n.n.b uit
18 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2-O Schiedam H2-O (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Kampong H5 (6-1)final
Kampong H4 Kampong H7 (1-2)final
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 (1-2)scheduled
Houten H2-O Leonidas H4 (0-3)final
DSHC H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H4 IJsseloever H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 Houten H2-O (6-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Victoria H3 (2-1)final
Kampong H7 DSHC H2-O (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (2-2)final
Kampong H5 Kampong H4 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2-O Rotterdam H3 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 (1-1)final
Victoria H3 DSHC H2-O (1-0)scheduled
Kampong H5 Kampong H7 (0-3)final
Kampong H4 Schiedam H2-O (4-3)final
Houten H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H4 Kampong H4 (3-0)final
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (4-3)scheduled
Barendrecht H2-O IJsseloever H2-O (5-5)final
Schiedam H2-O Kampong H5 (11-1)final
Kampong H7 Victoria H3 (2-3)scheduled
DSHC H2-O Houten H2-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Houten H2-O Victoria H3 (3-2)scheduled
Kampong H5 Leonidas H4 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (0-3)scheduled
Schiedam H2-O Kampong H7 (5-2)final
Kampong H4 Rotterdam H3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H4 Schiedam H2-O (3-1)final
Victoria H3 IJsseloever H2-O (8-3)final
Rotterdam H3 Kampong H5 (3-0)final
Barendrecht H2-O Kampong H4 (1-2)final
DSHC H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (3-3)scheduled
Kampong H7 Houten H2-O (5-2)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
IJsseloever H2-O DSHC H2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
IJsseloever H2-O Houten H2-O (2-1)final
Leonidas H4 Kampong H7 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Victoria H3 (5-2)scheduled
Schiedam H2-O Rotterdam H3 (2-2)final
Kampong H5 Barendrecht H2-O (3-5)final
Kampong H4 DSHC H2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria H3 Kampong H4 (3-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Schiedam H2-O (1-5)final
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 (2-2)final
Houten H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-5)scheduled
Kampong H7 IJsseloever H2-O (3-1)final
DSHC H2-O Kampong H5 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O IJsseloever H2-O (5-0)scheduled
Kampong H4 Houten H2-O (8-0)final
Rotterdam H3 Kampong H7 (0-0)final
Kampong H5 Victoria H3 (2-3)scheduled
Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Kampong H7 (1-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Rotterdam H3 (1-4)final
Victoria H3 Schiedam H2-O (2-4)scheduled
DSHC H2-O Leonidas H4 (5-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong H5 IJsseloever H2-O (3-2)final
Kampong H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-3)final
Rotterdam H3 DSHC H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Schiedam H2-O Houten H2-O (7-0)final
Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 (1-0)scheduled
Kampong H7 Barendrecht H2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
IJsseloever H2-O Kampong H4 (1-5)final
Houten H2-O Kampong H5 (1-3)final