header foto header foto
Terug
Overig
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
n.n.b.
R90 - Victoria JD1
09:30 - 2
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
10:00
R90 - Victoria Res 1,5 uur
10:00 - 3
Meisjes E
Z-M6E3 - Rotterdam M6E5
08:30
Z-M6E4 - Rotterdam M6E3
08:30
Z-M6E2 - Rotterdam M6E2
09:10
Z-M6E3 - Barendrecht M6E1
09:10
Z-M6E5 - HC Capelle M6E1
Afgelast
Z-M6E2 - BerkelRodenrijs M6E3
09:50
Z-M6E4 - Dordrecht M6E1
09:50
Z-M6E5 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E6
09:50
Meisjes B
MB1 - Victoria MB1
10:30 - 2
MB1 - Victoria MB1
10:30 - 2
Meisjes E
Z-M6E1 - Craeyenhout M6E1
10:30
Z-M8E1 - Ypenburg M8E1
10:30
Meisjes B
Z-MB9 - Pijnacker MB2
10:30
Meisjes E
Z-M6E1 - Klein Zwitserland M6E2
11:10
Z-M8E1 - BerkelRodenrijs M8E1
11:50
Meisjes B
Z-MB9 - HDS MB2
11:50
Meisjes E
Z-M8E3 - Leonidas M8E3
12:30
Meisjes B
Z-MB5 - Rotterdam MB6
12:30
Meisjes C
MC1 - Victoria JC2
13:00 - 1
Meisjes B
Z-MB4 - HC Schiedam MB7
13:10
Z-MB5 - Gouda MB3
13:10
Meisjes E
Z-M8E3 - Rotterdam M8E4
13:50
Meisjes B
Z-MB4 - HV Westland MB2
13:50
Meisjes E
Z-M8E6 - Rapid M8E3
Afgelast
Meisjes A
Z-MA11-C - Cartouche MA12-C
14:30
Z-MA2 - HC Schiedam MA1
14:30
Z-MA4 - Barendrecht MA4
14:30
Meisjes E
Z-M8E6 - H.C. Souburgh M8E1
14:40
Meisjes A
Z-MA11-C - Klein Zwitserland MA11-C
15:10
Z-MA2 - HDS MA1
15:10
Z-MA4 - Rapid MA2
Afgelast
Meisjes B
Z-MB8 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MB4
16:30
Z-MB8 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB3
17:50
Jongens E
Z-J6E1 - OMHC J6E1
09:10
Z-J6E1 - Gouda J6E1
09:50
Z-J8E3 - Rijswijk J8E2
11:10
Jongens C
JC1 - Victoria JC1
11:15 - 1
JC1 - Victoria JC1
11:15 - 1
Jongens E
Z-J8E3 - Forcial J8E1
11:50
Heren
HJ7 - Victoria JA2
13:00
Jongens A
JA2 - Victoria HJ7
13:00 - 2
Jongens C
JC2 - Victoria MC1
13:00 - 1
Jongens E
Z-J8E2 - Rotterdam J8E2
13:10
Z-J8E2 - Ring Pass Delft J8E2
13:50
Jongens C
Z-JC4 - HC De Hoeksche Waard JC1
14:30
Z-JC5 - Hudito JC3
14:30
Z-JC4 - Barendrecht JC2
15:10
Z-JC5 - Derby JC2
15:50
Jongens A
Z-JA11-C - hdm JA11-C
16:30
Jongens B
Z-JB3 - Derby JB2
16:30
Jongens A
Z-JA11-C - HGC JA11-C
17:10
Jongens B
Z-JB3 - Dordrecht JB2
17:50
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam M6E3 - Dordrecht M6E1
09:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pijnacker MB2 - HDS MB2
11:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E1 - Ypenburg M8E1
11:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam M8E4 - Leonidas M8E3
13:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby JC2 - HUDITO JC3
15:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rapid MA2 - Barendrecht MA4
15:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby MB4 - Tempo '34 MB3
17:10
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Derby JB2 - Dordrecht JB2
17:10
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten