header foto header foto
Terug

Z-D11

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eva van der Vlies

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Roomburg D7 Schiedam D7 11:30
HDS D4 Schiedam D7 12:10
Roomburg D7 HDS D4 12:50
Leonidas D29 Victoria D11 14:10
Victoria D11 Hoeksche Waard D12-C 14:50
Leonidas D29 Hoeksche Waard D12-C 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D7 10 27 9 0 1
2 Hoeksche Waard D12-C 10 22 7 1 2
3 Spijkenisse D4 12 21 6 3 3
4 Schiedam D7 10 12 3 3 4
5 Victoria D11 10 10 3 1 6
6 HDS D4 10 9 3 0 7
7 Leonidas D29 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb R.H.V. Leonidas D29 14:10 uit
12 feb HC De Hoeksche Waard D12-C 14:50 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Victoria D11 Spijkenisse D4 (0-0)final
Roomburg D7 Hoeksche Waard D12-C (5-0)final
HDS D4 Spijkenisse D4 (0-3)final
Hoeksche Waard D12-C Leonidas D29 (3-1)final
Victoria D11 HDS D4 (2-0)scheduled
Roomburg D7 Leonidas D29 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Schiedam D7 HDS D4 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas D29 HDS D4 (3-5)final
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D29 (3-0)final
Spijkenisse D4 Roomburg D7 (0-6)final
Roomburg D7 Victoria D11 (3-1)final
Spijkenisse D4 Victoria D11 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Spijkenisse D4 Leonidas D29 (3-0)final
Leonidas D29 Schiedam D7 (0-6)final
Spijkenisse D4 Schiedam D7 (1-1)final
HDS D4 Hoeksche Waard D12-C (1-6)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard D12-C Roomburg D7 (1-0)final
HDS D4 Roomburg D7 (1-9)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Hoeksche Waard D12-C HDS D4 (6-0)scheduled
Spijkenisse D4 HDS D4 (2-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard D12-C Spijkenisse D4 (1-2)final
Victoria D11 Schiedam D7 (1-3)final
Schiedam D7 Roomburg D7 (0-4)final
Victoria D11 Roomburg D7 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas D29 Roomburg D7 (0-5)final
Roomburg D7 Spijkenisse D4 (4-1)final
Leonidas D29 Spijkenisse D4 (1-3)final
Hoeksche Waard D12-C Victoria D11 (4-1)final
Schiedam D7 Victoria D11 (0-5)final
Hoeksche Waard D12-C Schiedam D7 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
HDS D4 Leonidas D29 (2-5)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Spijkenisse D4 (2-2)final
Victoria D11 Leonidas D29 (4-1)final
Spijkenisse D4 Hoeksche Waard D12-C (2-3)final
Schiedam D7 Hoeksche Waard D12-C (1-1)final
HDS D4 Victoria D11 (3-1)scheduled