header foto header foto
Terug

Z-D30-6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Denise Bänffer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Victoria D30-6 Rijswijk D30-1 13:30
Rijswijk D30-1 Leonidas D30-2 14:10
Victoria D30-6 Leonidas D30-2 14:50
Ommoord D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 15:30
Schoonhoven D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 16:10
Ommoord D30-1 Schoonhoven D30-1 16:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D30-2 8 19 6 1 1
2 Rijswijk D30-1 8 15 4 3 1
3 Ommoord D30-1 8 15 4 3 1
4 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 10 15 4 3 3
5 Victoria D30-6 8 11 3 2 3
6 Schoonhoven D30-1 8 8 2 2 4
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30-1 13:30 thuis
12 feb R.H.V. Leonidas D30-2 14:50 thuis
19 feb OMHC D30-1 15:30 uit
19 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30-1 16:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Rijswijk D30-1 Schoonhoven D30-1 (1-1)final
Schoonhoven D30-1 Ommoord D30-1 (0-2)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Ommoord D30-1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (1-4)scheduled
Victoria D30-6 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Victoria D30-6 (0-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas D30-2 Rijswijk D30-1 (3-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Rijswijk D30-1 (0-1)scheduled
Leonidas D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 (6-0)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Victoria D30-6 (1-1)final
Victoria D30-6 Ommoord D30-1 (2-3)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Ommoord D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Victoria D30-6 Schoonhoven D30-1 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Schoonhoven D30-1 (0-1)scheduled
Victoria D30-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 (1-0)scheduled
Leonidas D30-2 Ommoord D30-1 (7-1)final
Ommoord D30-1 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (4-2)final
Leonidas D30-2 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (8-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Schoonhoven D30-1 Leonidas D30-2 (1-2)final
Leonidas D30-2 Victoria D30-6 (0-1)final
Schoonhoven D30-1 Victoria D30-6 (1-1)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 (5-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk D30-1 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Schoonhoven D30-1 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (1-6)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Rijswijk D30-1 (1-5)final
Schoonhoven D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (0-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Ommoord D30-1 (1-7)scheduled
Ommoord D30-1 Leonidas D30-2 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Leonidas D30-2 (1-6)scheduled