header foto header foto
Terug

ZAALBLOK

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sylvia Kirschenmann

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb ZAAL IJssel MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-2 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Rapid MO14-4 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Feijenoord JO14-3 Derby JO14-2 12:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rijswijk JO14-12-C Schiedam JO14-12-C 16:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rotterdam JO9-4 Ridderkerk JO9-1-mix 10:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO9-3 IJssel MO9-1 10:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Dordrecht MO10-2 Tempo '34 MO10-1 12:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO10-2 Spijkenisse MO10-2 10:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL IJssel MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-6 18:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Rapid MO14-4 10:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO10-2 Spijkenisse MO10-2 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO18-6 Waddinxveen MO18-1 12:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL IJssel MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-2 14:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO18-6 Waddinxveen MO18-1 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Barendrecht MO18-3 Schiedam MO18-3 12:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Barendrecht MO18-3 Schiedam MO18-3 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Feijenoord JO14-3 Hoeksche Waard JO14-1 12:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO9-3 IJssel MO9-1 thuis
11 feb ZAAL IJssel MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-6 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Dordrecht MO10-2 Tempo '34 MO10-1 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rijswijk JO14-12-C Schiedam JO14-12-C 16:10 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rotterdam JO9-4 Ridderkerk JO9-1-mix 10:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO12-11-C Cartouche MO12-12-C 13:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Leonidas JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-1 13:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Rijswijk D30-1 Leonidas D30-2 14:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Schiedam MO18-4 Spijkenisse MO18-2 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Rijswijk D30-1 Leonidas D30-2 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Schiedam MO18-4 Spijkenisse MO18-2 15:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO14-12-C Schiedam MO14-12-C 15:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO14-12 Evergreen MO14-2 15:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL IJssel JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Leonidas JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-1 thuis
12 feb ZAAL IJssel JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 17:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO12-11-C Cartouche MO12-12-C thuis
12 feb ZAAL Pollux MO12-2 Derby MO12-2 15:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Derby MO12-4 Capelle MO12-1 13:40 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Pollux MO12-2 Derby MO12-2 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Derby MO12-4 Capelle MO12-1 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO14-12-C Schiedam MO14-12-C thuis
12 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO14-12 Evergreen MO14-2 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-1 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-3 10:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Dordrecht JO14-2 Schiedam JO14-2 12:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Ommoord JO10-1 Barendrecht JO10-1 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Ommoord MO9-1 Rotterdam MO9-1 12:50 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO10-3 Rapid MO10-1 10:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Voorne MO9-2 Ring Pass Delft MO9-4 10:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO10-3 Rapid MO10-1 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Schoonhoven MO10-1 Barendrecht MO10-3 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Rotterdam MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-1 16:50 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Gouda MO14-12-C Schiedam MO14-12-C 14:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Schoonhoven MO10-1 Barendrecht MO10-3 14:50 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Ommoord MO9-1 Rotterdam MO9-1 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Voorne MO9-2 Ring Pass Delft MO9-4 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Souburgh MO9-1 Voorne MO9-2 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Ommoord JO10-1 Barendrecht JO10-1 12:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-3 10:10 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Dordrecht JO14-2 Schiedam JO14-2 12:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Evergreen JO14-1 Delfshaven JO14-1 17:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Ring Pass Delft JO12-1 15:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Schoonhoven DO25-2 Dopie DO25-2 15:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-1 15:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Krimpen MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-3 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Tempo '34 D1 Schiedam D6 16:10 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Krimpen MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-3 13:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Ommoord JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 13:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Pollux MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-2 13:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Spijkenisse MO12-3 Barendrecht MO12-9 13:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Ring Pass Delft JO12-1 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-1 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Evergreen JO14-1 Delfshaven JO14-1 17:40 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Spijkenisse MO12-3 Barendrecht MO12-9 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Pollux MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-2 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Ommoord JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 thuis

Uitslagen