header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Zoƫ Schaap
Trainer Atze Boerstra

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Noordwijk DO25-1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Forescate DO25-1 11 21 6 3 2
4 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Alphen DO25-1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Voorhout DO25-1-O 11 17 5 2 4
7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 11 16 4 4 3
8 Alecto DO25-1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Schiedam DO25-1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Barendrecht DO25-1 11 10 3 1 7
11 DSHC DO25-2 11 5 1 2 8
12 Victoria DO25-3 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Barendrecht DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Alphen DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (3-4)final
Victoria DO25-3 Noordwijk DO25-1 (3-4)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O Schiedam DO25-1 (4-5)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Alecto DO25-1 (4-1)final
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2024
Forescate DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Barendrecht DO25-1 (3-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (0-0)scheduled
Noordwijk DO25-1 Alphen DO25-1 (2-7)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (7-2)final
Alecto DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (4-4)final
Victoria DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-1 (4-4)final
Barendrecht DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (2-2)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O DSHC DO25-2 (2-0)final
Alphen DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-3)final
Victoria DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (1-0)final
Victoria DO25-3 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Victoria DO25-3 (1-9)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (6-5)final
Forescate DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Alphen DO25-1 (4-3)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (1-3)final
Alecto DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (2-1)final
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-3 Forescate DO25-1 (0-4)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (4-0)scheduled
Voorhout DO25-1-O Barendrecht DO25-1 (5-4)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (6-1)final
Victoria DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-2)final
Alphen DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Schiedam DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 (4-4)final
Forescate DO25-1 Alphen DO25-1 (4-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (0-1)final
Alecto DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Schiedam DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (2-2)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (5-4)final
Alphen DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (5-2)final
Victoria DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (4-3)final
Victoria DO25-3 Voorhout DO25-1-O (1-4)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Forescate DO25-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Forescate DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (3-1)final
DSHC DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-1 (2-8)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-1 (0-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-2)final
Alecto DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
Barendrecht DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-1-O (2-2)final
Alphen DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (3-0)final
Victoria DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (0-0)final
Schiedam DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (2-3)final
Forescate DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-3)final
Barendrecht DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 (0-3)scheduled
Alphen DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (2-4)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-1 (1-3)final
Victoria DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Alphen DO25-1 (3-3)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (6-1)final
Schiedam DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (3-2)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (2-3)final
Victoria DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (0-0)final
Alecto DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (4-1)final