header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Famke Kuiper

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-5 10 26 8 2 0
2 Capelle DO25-1-O 10 23 7 2 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 10 22 6 4 0
4 Leiden DO25-1 10 15 4 3 3
5 Krimpen DO25-1-O 10 15 4 3 3
6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 10 13 4 1 5
7 Alphen DO25-2 10 12 3 3 4
8 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O 10 9 2 3 5
9 Gouda DO25-1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Leonidas DO25-6 10 8 2 2 6
11 IJssel DO25-1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (0-3)final
Alphen DO25-2 Capelle DO25-1-O (0-3)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (0-7)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 IJssel DO25-1 (4-0)scheduled
Leiden DO25-1 Krimpen DO25-1-O (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Alphen DO25-2 (3-3)final
IJssel DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (2-2)final
Gouda DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-2)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Capelle DO25-1-O Gouda DO25-1 (5-1)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Krimpen DO25-1-O (4-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Victoria DO25-5 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen DO25-2 IJssel DO25-1 (5-3)final
Leiden DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-5 Leonidas DO25-6 (6-0)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Capelle DO25-1-O (6-3)final
Gouda DO25-1 Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (2-3)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-2 (3-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Leiden DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Gouda DO25-1 (3-1)final
Capelle DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (9-1)final
Alphen DO25-2 Victoria DO25-5 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Leiden DO25-1 (0-0)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-6 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (4-1)scheduled
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (2-5)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O Capelle DO25-1-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-2 (0-0)final
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Alphen DO25-2 Leiden DO25-1 (1-1)final
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024
Gouda DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Gouda DO25-1 (3-4)final
Capelle DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-8)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (4-3)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Capelle DO25-1-O (3-4)final
Gouda DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (1-3)final
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Alphen DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Victoria DO25-5 (0-7)final
Capelle DO25-1-O Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Gouda DO25-1 (1-1)final
Alphen DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-6 (5-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Victoria DO25-5 Krimpen DO25-1-O (5-1)final
Leiden DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (7-1)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (9-0)final
Alphen DO25-2 Gouda DO25-1 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Capelle DO25-1-O (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Capelle DO25-1-O Leonidas DO25-6 (7-2)scheduled
IJssel DO25-1 Leiden DO25-1 (1-5)final
Gouda DO25-1 Victoria DO25-5 (3-5)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (2-7)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (5-2)scheduled