header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Kirsten Mook

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht DO25-3 11 24 7 3 1
2 Schiedam DO25-3 11 23 7 2 2
3 Evergreen DO25-1 11 22 6 4 1
4 DSHC DO25-1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Craeyenhout DO25-1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Leonidas DO25-1 11 18 5 3 3
7 Dopie DO25-1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Leonidas DO25-4 11 13 3 4 4
9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 11 10 3 1 7
10 Zoetermeer DO25-3 11 9 2 3 6
11 Ommoord DO25-2 11 9 2 3 6
12 Victoria DO25-7 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-3)scheduled
Ommoord DO25-2 Schiedam DO25-3 (1-4)final
Barendrecht DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 (4-4)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (3-3)final
Leonidas DO25-1 Dopie DO25-1 (2-0)scheduled
Victoria DO25-7 Evergreen DO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Barendrecht DO25-3 (0-10)final
Evergreen DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-2)final
Leonidas DO25-4 Leonidas DO25-1 (0-1)final
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (1-0)scheduled
DSHC DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-3 (11-2)final
Dopie DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-7 Leonidas DO25-1 (0-3)final
Ommoord DO25-2 Dopie DO25-1 (1-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 (1-3)final
Evergreen DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (10-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Schiedam DO25-3 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Dopie DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-4 Victoria DO25-7 (4-0)final
Evergreen DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (0-0)final
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (6-1)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-3 Barendrecht DO25-3 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Dopie DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-7 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-5)final
DSHC DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-1 (6-0)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-3 Evergreen DO25-1 (6-3)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Dopie DO25-1 (2-4)final
Leonidas DO25-4 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Schiedam DO25-3 (2-3)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Evergreen DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (5-0)final
Leonidas DO25-4 Ommoord DO25-2 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
DSHC DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (8-0)final
Dopie DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-3 (0-4)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (4-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Evergreen DO25-1 (4-4)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-1 (3-3)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Victoria DO25-7 (4-1)final
Schiedam DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 (6-1)final
Ommoord DO25-2 DSHC DO25-1 (3-0)final
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2024
Leonidas DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Victoria DO25-7 Barendrecht DO25-3 (0-5)final
Schiedam DO25-3 Evergreen DO25-1 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (3-0)scheduled
Ommoord DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (1-3)final
Dopie DO25-1 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Barendrecht DO25-3 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-1)final
Schiedam DO25-3 Dopie DO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Victoria DO25-7 (5-0)final
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-1 (2-1)final
Evergreen DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-4 (4-0)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 DSHC DO25-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Ommoord DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (1-3)final
Dopie DO25-1 Evergreen DO25-1 (0-5)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 (2-2)final
Victoria DO25-7 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-3 (1-2)final
DSHC DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-3 (4-2)final
DINSDAG 4 JUNI 2024
Leonidas DO25-4 DSHC DO25-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Leonidas DO25-4 Dopie DO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-3 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (2-0)final
Schiedam DO25-3 Victoria DO25-7 (9-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 DSHC DO25-1 (1-4)scheduled
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 (4-1)scheduled
Evergreen DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled