header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-08

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lieke Bouvy

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-8 11 25 8 1 2
2 Feijenoord DO25-1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Dopie DO25-4 11 20 6 2 3
4 Victoria DO25-12 11 19 6 1 4
5 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O 11 18 6 0 5
6 Pollux DO25-2 11 18 5 3 3
7 Schiedam DO25-6 11 17 5 2 4
8 Leonidas DO25-7 11 15 5 0 6
9 Roomburg DO25-3 11 12 4 0 7
10 Dordrecht DO25-1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Schoonhoven DO25-2 11 10 3 1 7
12 Barendrecht DO25-4 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Feijenoord DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-6 (2-0)final
Dordrecht DO25-1 Victoria DO25-12 (0-5)final
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O Schoonhoven DO25-2 (8-0)scheduled
Victoria DO25-8 Pollux DO25-2 (6-2)scheduled
Roomburg DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-7 (4-3)scheduled
Dopie DO25-4 Barendrecht DO25-4 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Schiedam DO25-6 Roomburg DO25-3 (2-1)final
Victoria DO25-12 Dopie DO25-4 (2-4)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-4 Victoria DO25-8 (1-2)final
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Feijenoord DO25-1 (0-8)final
Pollux DO25-2 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O (3-1)final
Leonidas DO25-7 Dordrecht DO25-1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-12 Barendrecht DO25-4 (3-0)final
Dopie DO25-4 Leonidas DO25-7 (1-0)scheduled
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-8 (1-2)final
Dordrecht DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-6 (1-3)final
Feijenoord DO25-1 Pollux DO25-2 (0-0)final
Roomburg DO25-3 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Barendrecht DO25-4 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O (1-6)final
Schiedam DO25-6 Dopie DO25-4 (2-2)scheduled
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Dordrecht DO25-1 (6-1)final
Pollux DO25-2 Roomburg DO25-3 (0-1)final
Victoria DO25-8 Feijenoord DO25-1 (4-2)final
Leonidas DO25-7 Victoria DO25-12 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Roomburg DO25-3 Victoria DO25-8 (1-11)final
Leonidas DO25-7 Barendrecht DO25-4 (7-0)final
Feijenoord DO25-1 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O (3-1)final
Victoria DO25-12 Schiedam DO25-6 (8-0)final
Dopie DO25-4 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (11-0)scheduled
Dordrecht DO25-1 Pollux DO25-2 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-8 Dordrecht DO25-1 (10-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Victoria DO25-12 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Pollux DO25-2 Dopie DO25-4 (1-0)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-4 Feijenoord DO25-1 (0-6)final
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O Roomburg DO25-3 (3-2)final
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-7 Schiedam DO25-6 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-7 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (9-4)final
Victoria DO25-12 Pollux DO25-2 (2-0)final
Dordrecht DO25-1 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O (0-3)final
Roomburg DO25-3 Feijenoord DO25-1 (3-1)final
Dopie DO25-4 Victoria DO25-8 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Schiedam DO25-6 Barendrecht DO25-4 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024
Victoria DO25-8 Victoria DO25-12 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Schiedam DO25-6 (0-4)final
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O Dopie DO25-4 (0-10)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-4 Roomburg DO25-3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2024
Feijenoord DO25-1 Dordrecht DO25-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Dopie DO25-4 Feijenoord DO25-1 (0-2)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-6 Pollux DO25-2 (3-4)final
Victoria DO25-12 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O (1-3)final
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Barendrecht DO25-4 (3-0)final
Leonidas DO25-7 Victoria DO25-8 (2-7)final
Dordrecht DO25-1 Roomburg DO25-3 (10-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Victoria DO25-8 Schiedam DO25-6 (5-7)final
Roomburg DO25-3 Dopie DO25-4 (5-0)scheduled
Pollux DO25-2 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (4-4)final
Feijenoord DO25-1 Victoria DO25-12 (2-1)final
Dordrecht DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-4 (4-0)final
Spijkenisse DO25-1-O Leonidas DO25-7 (6-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Victoria DO25-8 (0-12)final
Victoria DO25-12 Roomburg DO25-3 (17-0)final
Barendrecht DO25-4 Pollux DO25-2 (1-2)final
Schiedam DO25-6 Spijkenisse DO25-1-O (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-7 Feijenoord DO25-1 (2-3)final
Dopie DO25-4 Dordrecht DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Pollux DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-7 (4-0)final