header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Elise Roos
Coach/trainer Julius Meijsen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-10 11 31 10 1 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 11 22 7 1 3
3 Leonidas DO25-8 11 21 6 3 2
4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 11 20 6 2 3
5 Dopie DO25-3 11 20 6 2 3
6 Westland DO25-2 11 19 6 1 4
7 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 11 12 3 3 5
8 Wateringse veld DO25-1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Leiden DO25-9 11 11 3 2 6
10 Alecto DO25-2 10 8 2 2 6
11 Evergreen DO25-2 11 6 2 0 9
12 Roomburg DO25-1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-10 Roomburg DO25-1 (5-0)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (2-5)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Westland DO25-2 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Dopie DO25-3 Alecto DO25-2 (4-4)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-8 Leiden DO25-9 (8-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Roomburg DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (3-4)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (1-3)scheduled
Westland DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-8 (3-4)final
Leiden DO25-9 Dopie DO25-3 (3-5)final
Alecto DO25-2 Victoria DO25-10 (0-3)scheduled
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Evergreen DO25-2 (9-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Dopie DO25-3 Westland DO25-2 (1-4)final
Leonidas DO25-8 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (2-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Victoria DO25-10 (1-2)scheduled
Evergreen DO25-2 Roomburg DO25-1 (2-1)final
Leiden DO25-9 Alecto DO25-2 (6-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Roomburg DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Dopie DO25-3 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-10 Evergreen DO25-2 (4-1)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-8 (3-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Westland DO25-2 Leiden DO25-9 (5-2)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Alecto DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-8 Roomburg DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Victoria DO25-10 (1-7)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (1-6)scheduled
Westland DO25-2 Alecto DO25-2 (5-3)final
Leiden DO25-9 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (2-2)scheduled
Dopie DO25-3 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Alecto DO25-2 Evergreen DO25-2 (3-2)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Leiden DO25-9 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Westland DO25-2 (3-1)final
Roomburg DO25-1 Dopie DO25-3 (2-4)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-10 Leonidas DO25-8 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-8 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (2-3)scheduled
Leiden DO25-9 Roomburg DO25-1 (3-2)final
Westland DO25-2 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (5-3)final
Dopie DO25-3 Victoria DO25-10 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (5-5)scheduled
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Evergreen DO25-2 (11-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2024
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Alecto DO25-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Roomburg DO25-1 Westland DO25-2 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Dopie DO25-3 (1-5)scheduled
Victoria DO25-10 Leiden DO25-9 (6-1)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-8 (0-4)scheduled
Alecto DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (0-7)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Dopie DO25-3 Evergreen DO25-2 (3-0)scheduled
Westland DO25-2 Victoria DO25-10 (1-2)final
Leonidas DO25-8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (4-2)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Roomburg DO25-1 (2-0)final
Leiden DO25-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Victoria DO25-10 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (3-2)final
Roomburg DO25-1 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (0-2)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Leiden DO25-9 (4-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Dopie DO25-3 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Westland DO25-2 (4-1)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-8 Alecto DO25-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Dopie DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-8 (2-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (3-4)scheduled
Westland DO25-2 Evergreen DO25-2 (6-1)scheduled
Alecto DO25-2 Roomburg DO25-1 (0-1)final
Leiden DO25-9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (3-4)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Victoria DO25-10 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Alecto DO25-2 (0-0)final