header foto header foto
Terug

HO25-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pim Nietsch

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam HO25-1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Victoria HO25-2 11 28 9 1 1
3 Ypenburg HO25-1 11 21 6 3 2
4 Forescate HO25-1 11 18 6 0 5
5 Victoria HO25-1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Rotterdam HO25-1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Victoria HO25-5 11 16 5 1 5
8 Victoria HO25-4 11 14 4 2 5
9 Thor HO25-1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Victoria HO25-3 11 7 2 1 8
11 DSHC HO25-1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Cartouche HO25-1 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Schiedam HO25-1 Victoria HO25-3 (5-2)final
Ypenburg HO25-1 Victoria HO25-2 (4-4)final
Forescate HO25-1 DSHC HO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Victoria HO25-5 Cartouche HO25-1 (0-2)final
Rotterdam HO25-1 Victoria HO25-4 (7-3)scheduled
Victoria HO25-1 Thor HO25-1 (7-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Victoria HO25-3 Rotterdam HO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
DSHC HO25-1 Victoria HO25-5 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria HO25-2 Forescate HO25-1 (2-1)final
Cartouche HO25-1 Schiedam HO25-1 (0-3)final
Victoria HO25-4 Victoria HO25-1 (4-4)scheduled
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2024
Thor HO25-1 Ypenburg HO25-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Schiedam HO25-1 DSHC HO25-1 (6-1)scheduled
Thor HO25-1 Victoria HO25-2 (3-6)final
Ypenburg HO25-1 Victoria HO25-4 (3-3)final
Victoria HO25-1 Victoria HO25-3 (1-2)final
Rotterdam HO25-1 Cartouche HO25-1 (6-0)scheduled
Victoria HO25-5 Forescate HO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
Forescate HO25-1 Schiedam HO25-1 (1-2)final
Victoria HO25-4 Thor HO25-1 (5-3)final
Victoria HO25-3 Ypenburg HO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria HO25-2 Victoria HO25-5 (5-3)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Cartouche HO25-1 Victoria HO25-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Schiedam HO25-1 Victoria HO25-5 (2-0)final
Victoria HO25-1 DSHC HO25-1 (5-1)scheduled
Thor HO25-1 Victoria HO25-3 (3-1)final
Victoria HO25-4 Victoria HO25-2 (4-8)final
Rotterdam HO25-1 Forescate HO25-1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Forescate HO25-1 Victoria HO25-1 (3-0)final
Cartouche HO25-1 Thor HO25-1 (5-4)final
DSHC HO25-1 Ypenburg HO25-1 (2-1)final
Victoria HO25-5 Rotterdam HO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Victoria HO25-2 Schiedam HO25-1 (3-2)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Victoria HO25-3 Victoria HO25-4 (1-2)final
Ypenburg HO25-1 Cartouche HO25-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Ypenburg HO25-1 Forescate HO25-1 (2-0)final
Victoria HO25-3 Victoria HO25-2 (1-3)final
Rotterdam HO25-1 Schiedam HO25-1 (1-5)final
Victoria HO25-1 Victoria HO25-5 (0-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 1 MEI 2024
Thor HO25-1 DSHC HO25-1 (6-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Victoria HO25-4 Cartouche HO25-1 (6-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2024
Schiedam HO25-1 Victoria HO25-1 (3-0)final
DSHC HO25-1 Victoria HO25-4 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Victoria HO25-5 Ypenburg HO25-1 (3-4)final
Victoria HO25-2 Rotterdam HO25-1 (3-2)final
DONDERDAG 23 MEI 2024
Forescate HO25-1 Thor HO25-1 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Victoria HO25-3 Cartouche HO25-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Ypenburg HO25-1 Schiedam HO25-1 (1-1)final
Thor HO25-1 Victoria HO25-5 (1-2)final
Victoria HO25-4 Forescate HO25-1 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-1 (1-1)final
Cartouche HO25-1 Victoria HO25-2 (2-7)final
Victoria HO25-3 DSHC HO25-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Rotterdam HO25-1 Ypenburg HO25-1 (0-3)scheduled
Schiedam HO25-1 Thor HO25-1 (3-0)final
DSHC HO25-1 Cartouche HO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Victoria HO25-5 Victoria HO25-4 (4-1)final
Victoria HO25-1 Victoria HO25-2 (4-0)final
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2024
Forescate HO25-1 Victoria HO25-3 (6-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Ypenburg HO25-1 Victoria HO25-1 (1-2)final
Victoria HO25-4 Schiedam HO25-1 (2-3)final
Thor HO25-1 Rotterdam HO25-1 (3-1)final
Victoria HO25-2 DSHC HO25-1 (8-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 12 JUNI 2024
Cartouche HO25-1 Forescate HO25-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Victoria HO25-3 Victoria HO25-5 (0-3)final