header foto header foto
Terug

JO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pieter Tavenier
Coach Jaap van Wiechen
Manager Rutger van Ruyven
Trainer Nick van Leeuwaarden

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO JO18-1 14 38 12 2 0
2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 14 34 10 4 0
3 Dordrecht JO18-1 14 27 9 0 5
4 Rijswijk JO18-1 14 17 5 2 7
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 14 16 5 1 8
6 Victoria JO18-2 14 15 5 0 9
7 Cartouche JO18-4 14 10 3 1 10
8 Ypenburg JO18-2 14 2 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-3)final
Victoria JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (3-5)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (1-5)scheduled
Cartouche JO18-4 Rijswijk JO18-1 (3-2)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (6-3)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (0-0)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (3-3)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (4-1)final
Victoria JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (5-0)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Victoria JO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (6-4)final
Victoria JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (2-3)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (2-1)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Rijswijk JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (3-0)final
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 (8-0)final
Cartouche JO18-4 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-6)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HUDITO JO18-1 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (4-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (4-2)final
Victoria JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-2 (3-1)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Cartouche JO18-4 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (3-4)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Victoria JO18-2 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Victoria JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (0-5)scheduled
Ypenburg JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 (0-3)final
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Dordrecht JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Rijswijk JO18-1 (5-1)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (8-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-1 (0-4)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Ypenburg JO18-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (2-5)final
Rijswijk JO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (3-1)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (1-3)final
Victoria JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 HUDITO JO18-1 (0-4)scheduled
Rijswijk JO18-1 Ypenburg JO18-2 (6-1)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Dordrecht JO18-1 (3-6)final
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 Victoria JO18-2 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Victoria JO18-2 Rijswijk JO18-1 (7-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-2 (4-2)final
HUDITO JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-4 (7-1)final
Dordrecht JO18-1 Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Rijswijk JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-1 (3-2)scheduled
Cartouche JO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (1-3)scheduled
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 HUDITO JO18-1 (3-3)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 Victoria JO18-2 (2-8)final