Functie | Naam |
Coach | Robert van den Akker |
Coach | Lucas van Ardenne |
Manager | Marjolein Kanselaar |
Manager | Erszi Rademakers |
Trainer | Frédérique de Jong |
Trainer | Steyn Kamminga |
Trainer | Sebastian van der Meulen |
Trainer | Lucio van Soolingen |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Victoria JO14-3 | Pijnacker JO14-1 | 10:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rotterdam JO14-4 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Zoetermeer JO14-2 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Victoria JO14-3 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Leiden JO14-4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Pijnacker JO14-1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Schoonhoven JO14-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | HC Pijnacker JO14-1 | 10:45 | thuis - 3 - Waterveld |
25 mei | Hockey Club Rotterdam JO14-4 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO14-2 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | Schoonhovense MHC JO14-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam JO14-4 | Pijnacker JO14-1 | (1-1)final |
Schoonhoven JO14-1 | Zoetermeer JO14-2 | (2-1)final |
Victoria JO14-3 | Leiden JO14-4 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Pijnacker JO14-1 | Victoria JO14-3 | (4-5)final |
Zoetermeer JO14-2 | Rotterdam JO14-4 | (1-2)final |
Leiden JO14-4 | Schoonhoven JO14-1 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria JO14-3 | Rotterdam JO14-4 | (2-3)final |
Leiden JO14-4 | Zoetermeer JO14-2 | (1-6)final |
Schoonhoven JO14-1 | Pijnacker JO14-1 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam JO14-4 | Schoonhoven JO14-1 | (5-1)final |
Victoria JO14-3 | Zoetermeer JO14-2 | (5-0)final |
Pijnacker JO14-1 | Leiden JO14-4 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer JO14-2 | Pijnacker JO14-1 | (5-0)final |
Schoonhoven JO14-1 | Victoria JO14-3 | (4-5)final |
Leiden JO14-4 | Rotterdam JO14-4 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden JO14-4 | Victoria JO14-3 | (1-2)final |
Pijnacker JO14-1 | Rotterdam JO14-4 | (2-2)final |
Zoetermeer JO14-2 | Schoonhoven JO14-1 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam JO14-4 | Zoetermeer JO14-2 | (1-4)final |
Schoonhoven JO14-1 | Leiden JO14-4 | (1-2)final |