header foto header foto
Terug

JO14-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert van den Akker
Coach Lucas van Ardenne
Manager Marjolein Kanselaar
Manager Erszi Rademakers
Trainer Frédérique de Jong
Trainer Steyn Kamminga
Trainer Sebastian van der Meulen
Trainer Lucio van Soolingen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria JO14-3 10 21 7 0 3
2 Zoetermeer JO14-2 10 18 6 0 4
3 Rotterdam JO14-4 10 15 5 3 2
4 Pijnacker JO14-1 10 12 3 3 4
5 Leiden JO14-4 10 11 3 2 5
6 Schoonhoven JO14-1 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jun HV Victoria MO14-3 n.n.b thuis - 3 - Waterveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Rotterdam JO14-4 Pijnacker JO14-1 (1-1)final
Schoonhoven JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-2 (2-1)final
Victoria JO14-3 Leiden JO14-4 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Pijnacker JO14-1 Victoria JO14-3 (4-5)final
Zoetermeer JO14-2 Rotterdam JO14-4 (1-2)final
Leiden JO14-4 Schoonhoven JO14-1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Victoria JO14-3 Rotterdam JO14-4 (2-3)final
Leiden JO14-4 Zoetermeer JO14-2 (1-6)final
Schoonhoven JO14-1 Pijnacker JO14-1 (4-5)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Rotterdam JO14-4 Schoonhoven JO14-1 (5-1)final
Victoria JO14-3 Zoetermeer JO14-2 (5-0)final
Pijnacker JO14-1 Leiden JO14-4 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer JO14-2 Pijnacker JO14-1 (5-0)final
Schoonhoven JO14-1 Victoria JO14-3 (4-5)final
Leiden JO14-4 Rotterdam JO14-4 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Leiden JO14-4 Victoria JO14-3 (1-2)final
Pijnacker JO14-1 Rotterdam JO14-4 (2-2)final
Zoetermeer JO14-2 Schoonhoven JO14-1 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam JO14-4 Zoetermeer JO14-2 (1-4)final
Schoonhoven JO14-1 Leiden JO14-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Victoria JO14-3 Pijnacker JO14-1 (14-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Rotterdam JO14-4 Victoria JO14-3 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer JO14-2 Leiden JO14-4 (2-1)final
Pijnacker JO14-1 Schoonhoven JO14-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Zoetermeer JO14-2 Victoria JO14-3 (0-4)final
Schoonhoven JO14-1 Rotterdam JO14-4 (5-3)final
Leiden JO14-4 Pijnacker JO14-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Pijnacker JO14-1 Zoetermeer JO14-2 (2-4)final
Victoria JO14-3 Schoonhoven JO14-1 (4-1)final
Rotterdam JO14-4 Leiden JO14-4 (2-2)final