header foto header foto
Terug

JO12-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Henk-Jan Verzijl
Coach Jeroen van Zijl
Trainer Arjan de Bruijn
Trainer Sebastian van der Meulen
Trainer Fleur Mouton
Trainer Bas van Stappershoef

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel JO12-2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Rotterdam JO12-4 10 17 5 2 3
3 Leonidas JO12-3 10 15 4 3 3
4 Victoria JO12-3 10 11 2 5 3
5 Gouda JO12-1 10 8 2 2 6
6 Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jun HV Victoria MO12-3 n.n.b thuis - 3 - Waterveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Gouda JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-4 (2-7)final
IJssel JO12-2 Leonidas JO12-3 (4-1)final
Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 Victoria JO12-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rotterdam JO12-4 Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 (8-0)final
Victoria JO12-3 IJssel JO12-2 (1-4)final
Leonidas JO12-3 Gouda JO12-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Gouda JO12-1 IJssel JO12-2 (2-5)final
Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 Leonidas JO12-3 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-4 Victoria JO12-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
IJssel JO12-2 Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 (9-1)final
Gouda JO12-1 Victoria JO12-3 (4-4)final
Leonidas JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Victoria JO12-3 Leonidas JO12-3 (4-4)final
Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 Gouda JO12-1 (2-5)final
Rotterdam JO12-4 IJssel JO12-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam JO12-4 Gouda JO12-1 (5-4)final
Leonidas JO12-3 IJssel JO12-2 (3-4)final
Victoria JO12-3 Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-4 (2-1)final
IJssel JO12-2 Victoria JO12-3 (12-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Gouda JO12-1 Leonidas JO12-3 (4-11)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Victoria JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-4 (2-2)final
IJssel JO12-2 Gouda JO12-1 (11-3)final
Leonidas JO12-3 Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 (13-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Rotterdam JO12-4 Leonidas JO12-3 (5-1)final
Victoria JO12-3 Gouda JO12-1 (5-3)final
Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 IJssel JO12-2 (6-4)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Leonidas JO12-3 Victoria JO12-3 (2-2)final
IJssel JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-4 (3-2)final
Gouda JO12-1 Hoeksche Waard JO12-1 (13-0)final