header foto header foto
Terug

JO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hendrik Portengen
Manager Els Leclercq
Trainer Moshe van Dijk
Assistent coach Derek Göbel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby JO18-2 12 33 11 0 1
2 Dordrecht JO18-2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Victoria JO18-3 12 24 8 0 4
4 Schiedam JO18-2 12 13 4 1 7
5 Delfshaven JO18-1 12 10 3 1 8
6 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 12 8 2 2 8
7 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Derby JO18-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (3-2)final
Dordrecht JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (4-3)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria JO18-3 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (7-0)final
Delfshaven JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 (1-5)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Derby JO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Delfshaven JO18-1 (2-4)final
Derby JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (8-3)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO18-2 Derby JO18-2 (2-0)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (2-2)final
Delfshaven JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (1-7)final
Derby JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (4-0)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Delfshaven JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Dordrecht JO18-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (3-1)final
Derby JO18-2 Delfshaven JO18-1 (5-1)final
Victoria JO18-3 Schiedam JO18-2 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Schiedam JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-2 (0-5)final
Delfshaven JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (2-5)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Schiedam JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (2-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 (2-5)final
Victoria JO18-3 Dordrecht JO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Derby JO18-2 Schiedam JO18-2 (15-1)scheduled
Dordrecht JO18-2 Delfshaven JO18-1 (7-2)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (8-0)final
Victoria JO18-3 Derby JO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Derby JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-2 (4-2)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-2 (5-2)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Delfshaven JO18-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Delfshaven JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-2 (6-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Victoria JO18-3 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (6-4)scheduled
Delfshaven JO18-1 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 21 MEI 2024
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 (1-10)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 (6-6)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (4-6)scheduled
Delfshaven JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 (1-3)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Dordrecht JO18-2 Schiedam JO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Victoria JO18-3 Delfshaven JO18-1 (6-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (2-3)final