header foto header foto
Terug

MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Kim Akkersdijk-Kloppenborg
Coach Hein Willemse
Manager Kim Akkersdijk-Kloppenborg
Manager Yolanda Tieleman
Trainer Hadrien Hoogendam
Trainer Walram van Limburg Stirum
Trainer Casper Mulder

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MO18-1 14 32 10 2 2
2 Rotterdam MO18-2 14 24 7 3 4
3 Schiedam MO18-1 14 23 6 5 3
4 Ommoord MO18-1 14 21 6 3 5
5 Catwijck MO18-1 14 19 6 1 7
6 Craeyenhout MO18-1 14 19 5 4 5
7 Victoria MO18-2 14 15 4 3 7
8 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 14 3 0 3 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-1 (2-1)final
Catwijck MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (3-0)final
Ommoord MO18-1 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-2 Victoria MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria MO18-2 Catwijck MO18-1 (3-4)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-1 (0-7)final
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (1-1)final
Schiedam MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-1 (2-0)final
Victoria MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (1-0)final
Catwijck MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-1 (3-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Catwijck MO18-1 (3-1)final
Ommoord MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-2 (3-3)final
Schiedam MO18-1 Victoria MO18-2 (3-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (0-1)final
Schiedam MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (2-1)final
Victoria MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (2-7)final
Catwijck MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Catwijck MO18-1 (5-1)final
Ommoord MO18-1 Victoria MO18-2 (3-4)final
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-1 (1-4)final
Rotterdam MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (4-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Victoria MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (2-1)final
Schiedam MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-1 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (0-2)scheduled
Catwijck MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-1 (2-4)final
Schiedam MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (2-0)final
Victoria MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-2 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Catwijck MO18-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (2-1)final
Ommoord MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-1 (3-3)final
Catwijck MO18-1 Victoria MO18-2 (2-2)final
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
Ommoord MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Schiedam MO18-1 Catwijck MO18-1 (9-1)final
Ommoord MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (2-4)final
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-2 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Victoria MO18-2 (1-1)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (0-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-1 (0-1)final
Victoria MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-1 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 (2-1)final
Catwijck MO18-1 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Schiedam MO18-1 (2-2)final
Craeyenhout MO18-1 Victoria MO18-2 (7-0)final
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-2 (2-0)final
DINSDAG 14 MEI 2024
Ommoord MO18-1 Catwijck MO18-1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Schiedam MO18-1 Craeyenhout MO18-1 (3-3)final
Victoria MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-1 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-2 (1-4)final
Catwijck MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-1 (2-3)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-1 Victoria MO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Rotterdam MO18-2 Catwijck MO18-1 (2-1)final