header foto header foto
Terug

MO14-6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jurg Benders
Coach Erik Klooster
Coach Annelien Oosterbaan
Manager Dieuwke van der Sluis
Trainer Luuk van Dijk
Trainer Filippa van Gastel
Trainer Suzanne Janse
Trainer Michiel Tavenier

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas MO14-4 10 25 8 1 1
2 Dordrecht MO14-5 10 24 8 0 2
3 Schiedam MO14-3 10 19 6 1 3
4 Delfshaven MO14-1 10 15 5 0 5
5 Rapid MO14-4 10 6 2 0 8
6 Victoria MO14-6 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Dordrecht MO14-5 Rapid MO14-4 (6-3)final
Victoria MO14-6 Schiedam MO14-3 (0-3)scheduled
Delfshaven MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-4 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Leonidas MO14-4 Dordrecht MO14-5 (0-3)final
Schiedam MO14-3 Delfshaven MO14-1 (1-3)final
Rapid MO14-4 Victoria MO14-6 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Rapid MO14-4 Schiedam MO14-3 (0-3)final
Dordrecht MO14-5 Delfshaven MO14-1 (8-1)final
Victoria MO14-6 Leonidas MO14-4 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Delfshaven MO14-1 Victoria MO14-6 (6-3)scheduled
Leonidas MO14-4 Rapid MO14-4 (5-1)final
Dordrecht MO14-5 Schiedam MO14-3 (4-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Rapid MO14-4 Delfshaven MO14-1 (1-2)scheduled
Schiedam MO14-3 Leonidas MO14-4 (0-2)final
Victoria MO14-6 Dordrecht MO14-5 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Schiedam MO14-3 Victoria MO14-6 (3-2)final
Rapid MO14-4 Dordrecht MO14-5 (3-5)final
Leonidas MO14-4 Delfshaven MO14-1 (7-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht MO14-5 Leonidas MO14-4 (1-3)final
Delfshaven MO14-1 Schiedam MO14-3 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Victoria MO14-6 Rapid MO14-4 (2-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Delfshaven MO14-1 Dordrecht MO14-5 (2-9)scheduled
Leonidas MO14-4 Victoria MO14-6 (3-1)final
Schiedam MO14-3 Rapid MO14-4 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Rapid MO14-4 Leonidas MO14-4 (3-7)final
Schiedam MO14-3 Dordrecht MO14-5 (1-0)final
Victoria MO14-6 Delfshaven MO14-1 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Dordrecht MO14-5 Victoria MO14-6 (5-0)final
Delfshaven MO14-1 Rapid MO14-4 (5-4)scheduled
Leonidas MO14-4 Schiedam MO14-3 (1-1)final