header foto header foto
Terug

MO12-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Corrien Verschuure
Trainer Anouk Meeter
Coach/trainer Roos van Gastel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MO12-1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Rotterdam MO12-1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Craeyenhout MO12-1 11 25 8 1 2
4 HDM MO12-1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 11 20 6 2 3
6 HDS MO12-1 11 18 6 0 5
7 Zoetermeer MO12-1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Leiden MO12-1 11 15 5 0 6
9 Cartouche MO12-1 11 9 3 0 8
10 Victoria MO12-2 11 9 3 0 8
11 Rijswijk MO12-1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Leonidas MO12-1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Leonidas MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (0-8)final
Cartouche MO12-1 Victoria MO12-2 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer MO12-1 Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 (2-1)final
Leiden MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (0-3)final
Rijswijk MO12-1 HDM MO12-1 (0-4)final
HDS MO12-1 Craeyenhout MO12-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-1 (5-3)final
Victoria MO12-1 HDS MO12-1 (3-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Zoetermeer MO12-1 (3-1)final
Victoria MO12-2 Leonidas MO12-1 (2-1)final
HDM MO12-1 Leiden MO12-1 (2-1)final
Craeyenhout MO12-1 Rijswijk MO12-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Cartouche MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer MO12-1 HDM MO12-1 (3-3)scheduled
Leiden MO12-1 Rijswijk MO12-1 (3-1)final
Leonidas MO12-1 Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 (1-6)final
Victoria MO12-1 Craeyenhout MO12-1 (5-1)final
HDS MO12-1 Victoria MO12-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO12-1 Leonidas MO12-1 (6-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 HDS MO12-1 (4-1)final
Victoria MO12-2 Victoria MO12-1 (0-5)final
Craeyenhout MO12-1 Leiden MO12-1 (3-0)final
HDM MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-1 (4-0)final
Rijswijk MO12-1 Zoetermeer MO12-1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Cartouche MO12-1 Rijswijk MO12-1 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer MO12-1 Leiden MO12-1 (1-3)final
Victoria MO12-1 Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 (4-3)final
Leonidas MO12-1 HDM MO12-1 (0-6)final
Victoria MO12-2 Craeyenhout MO12-1 (2-7)final
HDS MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-1 (2-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 Victoria MO12-2 (6-1)final
Craeyenhout MO12-1 Zoetermeer MO12-1 (6-2)scheduled
Rijswijk MO12-1 Leonidas MO12-1 (2-1)final
HDM MO12-1 HDS MO12-1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Victoria MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-1 (4-0)final
Craeyenhout MO12-1 HDM MO12-1 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 Leiden MO12-1 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
HDS MO12-1 Rijswijk MO12-1 (3-0)final
Cartouche MO12-1 Zoetermeer MO12-1 (1-4)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 Craeyenhout MO12-1 (3-3)scheduled
Victoria MO12-1 HDM MO12-1 (3-2)final
Leonidas MO12-1 Leiden MO12-1 (0-3)final
Victoria MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-1 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer MO12-1 Leonidas MO12-1 (7-0)final
Leiden MO12-1 HDS MO12-1 (1-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 (4-1)final
Craeyenhout MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-1 (2-0)final
HDM MO12-1 Victoria MO12-2 (2-0)final
Rijswijk MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Leonidas MO12-1 Cartouche MO12-1 (1-3)final
Victoria MO12-2 Rijswijk MO12-1 (2-1)final
Victoria MO12-1 Leiden MO12-1 (3-0)final
Rotterdam MO12-1 Craeyenhout MO12-1 (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 HDM MO12-1 (0-0)final
HDS MO12-1 Zoetermeer MO12-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Cartouche MO12-1 HDS MO12-1 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer MO12-1 Victoria MO12-1 (2-3)final
Leiden MO12-1 Victoria MO12-2 (6-0)final
Rijswijk MO12-1 Klein Zwitserland MO12-1 (0-5)final
HDM MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-1 (0-0)final
Leonidas MO12-1 Craeyenhout MO12-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 15 JUNI 2024
Rotterdam MO12-1 Rijswijk MO12-1 (4-0)final
HDS MO12-1 Leonidas MO12-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Victoria MO12-2 Zoetermeer MO12-1 (2-0)final