header foto header foto
Terug

MO18-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bas Arntz
Coach Wolter Hoffmann
Coach Brian Schipper
Coach Marcel Windt
Trainer Frédérique de Jong
Trainer Walram van Limburg Stirum
Trainer Ghyslanne Melching

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel MO18-2 14 36 11 3 0
2 Barendrecht MO18-5 14 36 11 3 0
3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 14 27 8 3 3
4 Rotterdam MO18-7 14 17 4 5 5
5 Dordrecht MO18-3 14 15 4 3 7
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 14 10 3 1 10
7 Leonidas MO18-3 14 8 2 2 10
8 Victoria MO18-5 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-7 Dordrecht MO18-3 (1-1)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-1)final
IJssel MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-5 (2-2)final
Victoria MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 IJssel MO18-2 (1-2)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Victoria MO18-5 (3-1)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (2-6)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-7 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-3 (2-0)final
Victoria MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Dordrecht MO18-3 (5-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Schoonhoven MO18-1 IJssel MO18-2 (0-4)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-7 (1-3)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Victoria MO18-5 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Barendrecht MO18-5 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel MO18-2 Victoria MO18-5 (7-0)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Leonidas MO18-3 (6-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Dordrecht MO18-3 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Victoria MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-7 (1-5)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-5 (2-2)final
IJssel MO18-2 Dordrecht MO18-3 (10-2)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (0-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Dordrecht MO18-3 Leonidas MO18-3 (1-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 IJssel MO18-2 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Victoria MO18-5 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Barendrecht MO18-5 IJssel MO18-2 (0-0)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (0-2)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-7 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Victoria MO18-5 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Dordrecht MO18-3 (5-2)final
IJssel MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (6-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Barendrecht MO18-5 (1-2)final
Victoria MO18-5 Leonidas MO18-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Leonidas MO18-3 IJssel MO18-2 (0-6)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Victoria MO18-5 (11-0)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-5 (1-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Rotterdam MO18-7 (4-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht MO18-3 IJssel MO18-2 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
IJssel MO18-2 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (3-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (6-0)final
Victoria MO18-5 Dordrecht MO18-3 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-7 Leonidas MO18-3 (4-0)final
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO18-7 Victoria MO18-5 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
IJssel MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-7 (3-0)final
Leonidas MO18-3 Dordrecht MO18-3 (1-4)final
Victoria MO18-5 Barendrecht MO18-5 (0-5)final
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-7 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Leonidas MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-5 (1-5)final
Victoria MO18-5 IJssel MO18-2 (0-8)final
Dordrecht MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Barendrecht MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 Leonidas MO18-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 (6-3)final