header foto header foto
Terug

D02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sylvia Kirschenmann
Manager Evelyn Coppens-Mulders
Trainer Julia van der Elst

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 SCHC D2-O 22 43 13 4 5
2 Voordaan D2-O 22 39 12 3 7
3 HDM D2-O 22 38 11 5 6
4 Pinoké D2-O 22 33 10 3 9
5 Hurley D2-O 22 31 9 4 9
6 HIC D2-O 22 31 9 4 9
7 Amsterdam D2-O 22 29 8 5 9
8 Kampong D2-O 22 28 8 4 10
9 Victoria D2-O 22 28 8 4 10
10 Rotterdam D2-O 22 27 8 3 11
11 VVV D2-O 22 23 6 5 11
12 Leonidas D2 22 20 4 8 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 aug R.H.V. Leonidas D2 n.n.b thuis - 1 - Waterveld
1 sep Hockeyclub SCHC D2 n.n.b thuis - 1 - Waterveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O Leonidas D2 (1-1)final
HDM D2-O Voordaan D2-O (3-1)final
Pinoké D2-O HIC D2-O (2-1)final
VVV D2-O Kampong D2-O (2-2)final
SCHC D2-O Victoria D2-O (0-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Hurley D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hurley D2-O VVV D2-O (2-2)final
Leonidas D2 SCHC D2-O (0-2)final
Victoria D2-O HDM D2-O (3-2)final
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D2-O (5-1)final
Kampong D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (6-0)scheduled
HIC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (1-7)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
VVV D2-O HIC D2-O (2-3)final
Pinoké D2-O Victoria D2-O (1-2)final
Amsterdam D2-O Voordaan D2-O (2-2)final
SCHC D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-0)final
HDM D2-O Leonidas D2 (3-1)final
Hurley D2-O Kampong D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O HDM D2-O (1-0)final
Victoria D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Voordaan D2-O VVV D2-O (3-1)final
Kampong D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-3)final
HIC D2-O Hurley D2-O (0-1)final
Leonidas D2 Pinoké D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HDM D2-O SCHC D2-O (7-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Leonidas D2 (1-2)final
HIC D2-O Kampong D2-O (0-5)final
VVV D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (3-1)final
Hurley D2-O Voordaan D2-O (0-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D2-O Hurley D2-O (2-1)final
Kampong D2-O HDM D2-O (4-6)final
Voordaan D2-O HIC D2-O (2-3)final
SCHC D2-O Pinoké D2-O (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Amsterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-3)final
Voordaan D2-O Kampong D2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké D2-O HDM D2-O (2-1)final
HIC D2-O Victoria D2-O (0-1)final
Hurley D2-O Leonidas D2 (0-0)final
VVV D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D2 VVV D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam D2-O Hurley D2-O (0-3)final
Kampong D2-O Pinoké D2-O (3-2)final
Victoria D2-O Voordaan D2-O (4-2)final
Leonidas D2 HIC D2-O (0-0)final
SCHC D2-O VVV D2-O (3-1)final
HDM D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria D2-O Kampong D2-O (1-2)final
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D2 (5-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Pinoké D2-O (4-2)final
HIC D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Hurley D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-2)final
VVV D2-O HDM D2-O (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Pinoké D2-O VVV D2-O (8-1)final
Rotterdam D2-O Voordaan D2-O (0-1)final
SCHC D2-O HIC D2-O (6-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O (1-1)final
HDM D2-O Hurley D2-O (2-1)final
Leonidas D2 Victoria D2-O (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (0-1)final
VVV D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (2-4)final
Voordaan D2-O SCHC D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D2-O Leonidas D2 (2-3)final
HIC D2-O HDM D2-O (0-2)final
Hurley D2-O Pinoké D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Voordaan D2-O HDM D2-O (0-1)final
HIC D2-O Pinoké D2-O (2-1)final
Victoria D2-O SCHC D2-O (3-1)final
Hurley D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Kampong D2-O VVV D2-O (1-3)final
Leonidas D2 Rotterdam D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
SCHC D2-O Leonidas D2 (3-1)final
HDM D2-O Victoria D2-O (1-1)final
Amsterdam D2-O HIC D2-O (1-3)final
Rotterdam D2-O Kampong D2-O (1-4)final
VVV D2-O Hurley D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Pinoké D2-O Voordaan D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Victoria D2-O Pinoké D2-O (1-3)final
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (5-1)final
HIC D2-O VVV D2-O (1-0)final
Kampong D2-O Hurley D2-O (1-3)final
Rotterdam D2-O SCHC D2-O (3-0)final
Leonidas D2 HDM D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
SCHC D2-O Kampong D2-O (3-2)final
Amsterdam D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-0)final
VVV D2-O Voordaan D2-O (2-3)final
HDM D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké D2-O Leonidas D2 (4-2)final
Hurley D2-O HIC D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria D2-O VVV D2-O (0-3)final
Kampong D2-O HIC D2-O (2-3)final
Voordaan D2-O Hurley D2-O (4-2)final
SCHC D2-O HDM D2-O (4-3)final
Rotterdam D2-O Pinoké D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Hurley D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-0)final
HIC D2-O Voordaan D2-O (1-0)final
Amsterdam D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (2-0)final
VVV D2-O Leonidas D2 (0-0)scheduled
HDM D2-O Kampong D2-O (2-2)final
Pinoké D2-O SCHC D2-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Kampong D2-O Voordaan D2-O (1-2)final
Leonidas D2 Hurley D2-O (0-3)final
Victoria D2-O HIC D2-O (1-1)final
HDM D2-O Pinoké D2-O (2-1)final
SCHC D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (3-0)final
Rotterdam D2-O VVV D2-O (5-1)final
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2024
Leonidas D2 Amsterdam D2-O (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Pinoké D2-O Kampong D2-O (3-2)final
Amsterdam D2-O HDM D2-O (1-1)final
Voordaan D2-O Victoria D2-O (3-2)final
Hurley D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (1-4)final
VVV D2-O SCHC D2-O (3-1)final
HIC D2-O Leonidas D2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Pinoké D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (4-1)final
Kampong D2-O Victoria D2-O (4-1)final
HDM D2-O VVV D2-O (2-2)final
SCHC D2-O Hurley D2-O (1-1)final
Rotterdam D2-O HIC D2-O (3-1)final
Leonidas D2 Voordaan D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Victoria D2-O Leonidas D2 (3-0)final
Voordaan D2-O Rotterdam D2-O (3-0)final
Kampong D2-O Amsterdam D2-O (4-1)final
VVV D2-O Pinoké D2-O (1-2)final
Hurley D2-O HDM D2-O (3-0)final
HIC D2-O SCHC D2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Amsterdam D2-O VVV D2-O (1-0)scheduled
SCHC D2-O Voordaan D2-O (3-3)final
HDM D2-O HIC D2-O (3-1)final
Pinoké D2-O Hurley D2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam D2-O Victoria D2-O (2-0)final
Leonidas D2 Kampong D2-O (3-3)final