header foto header foto
Terug

D06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Merle Raven
Trainer Nick van Leeuwaarden

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer D3 22 55 18 1 3
2 Spijkenisse D2 22 48 15 3 4
3 Schiedam D4 22 46 14 4 4
4 Pijnacker D2-O 22 39 12 3 7
5 Ommoord D2-O 22 38 12 2 8
6 Tempo '34 D2-O 22 30 9 3 10
7 Dordrecht D2-O 22 23 6 5 11
8 HUDITO D4 22 23 6 5 11
9 Leonidas D9 22 23 6 5 11
10 Leonidas D11 22 19 5 4 13
11 Victoria D6 22 16 4 4 14
12 Derby D2-O 22 15 4 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zoetermeer D3 Spijkenisse D2 (3-2)final
Pijnacker D2-O Ommoord D2-O (1-2)final
Dordrecht D2-O Tempo '34 D2-O (2-3)final
Victoria D6 Derby D2-O (1-2)final
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D4 (3-0)final
Leonidas D9 HUDITO D4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spijkenisse D2 Leonidas D9 (5-0)final
Derby D2-O Leonidas D11 (2-1)scheduled
Ommoord D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (5-0)final
HUDITO D4 Pijnacker D2-O (1-4)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Victoria D6 (3-3)final
Schiedam D4 Zoetermeer D3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Victoria D6 Ommoord D2-O (2-3)final
Pijnacker D2-O Leonidas D9 (7-1)final
Zoetermeer D3 Derby D2-O (5-1)final
Dordrecht D2-O HUDITO D4 (2-1)final
Schiedam D4 Spijkenisse D2 (4-2)final
Leonidas D11 Tempo '34 D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Spijkenisse D2 Pijnacker D2-O (3-2)final
Ommoord D2-O Leonidas D11 (2-2)final
HUDITO D4 Victoria D6 (1-0)final
Derby D2-O Schiedam D4 (1-3)final
Leonidas D9 Dordrecht D2-O (3-1)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Zoetermeer D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D11 HUDITO D4 (0-1)final
Derby D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (0-2)final
Schiedam D4 Tempo '34 D2-O (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D3 Ommoord D2-O (3-4)final
Dordrecht D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D6 Leonidas D9 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Spijkenisse D2 Dordrecht D2-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D4 Zoetermeer D3 (2-2)final
Ommoord D2-O Schiedam D4 (4-2)final
Pijnacker D2-O Victoria D6 (3-1)final
Leonidas D9 Leonidas D11 (1-1)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Derby D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria D6 Dordrecht D2-O (2-2)final
Derby D2-O Ommoord D2-O (1-0)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (1-4)final
Schiedam D4 HUDITO D4 (3-1)final
Leonidas D11 Pijnacker D2-O (3-4)final
Zoetermeer D3 Leonidas D9 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Dordrecht D2-O Leonidas D11 (3-2)final
Spijkenisse D2 Victoria D6 (6-1)final
Ommoord D2-O Tempo '34 D2-O (4-3)final
Pijnacker D2-O Zoetermeer D3 (0-3)final
Leonidas D9 Schiedam D4 (2-5)final
HUDITO D4 Derby D2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Ommoord D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (0-2)final
Zoetermeer D3 Dordrecht D2-O (4-2)final
Derby D2-O Leonidas D9 (1-1)final
Schiedam D4 Pijnacker D2-O (2-2)final
Tempo '34 D2-O HUDITO D4 (1-1)final
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO D4 Ommoord D2-O (0-6)final
Leonidas D11 Spijkenisse D2 (2-5)final
Dordrecht D2-O Schiedam D4 (2-5)final
Pijnacker D2-O Derby D2-O (5-1)final
Victoria D6 Zoetermeer D3 (2-1)final
Leonidas D9 Tempo '34 D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Spijkenisse D2 HUDITO D4 (1-0)final
Ommoord D2-O Leonidas D9 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer D3 Leonidas D11 (3-0)final
Derby D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (1-1)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (2-1)final
Schiedam D4 Victoria D6 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
HUDITO D4 Leonidas D9 (2-3)scheduled
Spijkenisse D2 Zoetermeer D3 (5-3)final
Ommoord D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (2-1)final
Derby D2-O Victoria D6 (0-3)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (5-0)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D11 (1-1)final
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024
Dordrecht D2-O Ommoord D2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leonidas D11 Derby D2-O (1-0)final
Pijnacker D2-O HUDITO D4 (3-1)final
Leonidas D9 Spijkenisse D2 (2-2)final
Zoetermeer D3 Schiedam D4 (6-0)final
Victoria D6 Tempo '34 D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leonidas D9 Pijnacker D2-O (1-0)final
Spijkenisse D2 Schiedam D4 (0-1)final
Ommoord D2-O Victoria D6 (5-2)final
Derby D2-O Zoetermeer D3 (1-6)final
HUDITO D4 Dordrecht D2-O (0-0)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Leonidas D11 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Pijnacker D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (2-2)final
Schiedam D4 Derby D2-O (1-1)final
Dordrecht D2-O Leonidas D9 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D3 Tempo '34 D2-O (8-1)final
Victoria D6 HUDITO D4 (0-0)final
Leonidas D11 Ommoord D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leonidas D9 Victoria D6 (0-1)final
Spijkenisse D2 Derby D2-O (4-1)final
Ommoord D2-O Zoetermeer D3 (1-3)final
HUDITO D4 Leonidas D11 (1-2)scheduled
Pijnacker D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (4-0)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Schiedam D4 (3-6)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (2-2)final
Schiedam D4 Ommoord D2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas D11 Leonidas D9 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Derby D2-O Tempo '34 D2-O (2-1)final
Zoetermeer D3 HUDITO D4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
HUDITO D4 Schiedam D4 (0-1)final
Leonidas D9 Zoetermeer D3 (1-4)final
Spijkenisse D2 Tempo '34 D2-O (2-1)final
Ommoord D2-O Derby D2-O (2-0)final
Pijnacker D2-O Leonidas D11 (3-2)final
Dordrecht D2-O Victoria D6 (2-0)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Victoria D6 Pijnacker D2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer D3 Pijnacker D2-O (2-1)final
Derby D2-O HUDITO D4 (1-3)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Ommoord D2-O (4-4)final
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D9 (2-0)final
Leonidas D11 Dordrecht D2-O (2-2)final
Victoria D6 Spijkenisse D2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Spijkenisse D2 Ommoord D2-O (3-1)final
HUDITO D4 Tempo '34 D2-O (3-1)final
Pijnacker D2-O Schiedam D4 (1-1)final
Dordrecht D2-O Zoetermeer D3 (0-1)final
Victoria D6 Leonidas D11 (3-1)final
Leonidas D9 Derby D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Spijkenisse D2 Leonidas D11 (2-3)final
Zoetermeer D3 Victoria D6 (7-1)final
Ommoord D2-O HUDITO D4 (1-2)final
Tempo '34 D2-O Leonidas D9 (2-0)final
Derby D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (0-2)final
Schiedam D4 Dordrecht D2-O (2-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Leonidas D11 Zoetermeer D3 (3-4)final
HUDITO D4 Spijkenisse D2 (0-4)final
Leonidas D9 Ommoord D2-O (1-3)final
Pijnacker D2-O Tempo '34 D2-O (5-1)final
Dordrecht D2-O Derby D2-O (6-0)final
Victoria D6 Schiedam D4 (2-3)final