header foto header foto
Terug

D30-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maaike van Asten-Jansen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D30-1 22 55 18 1 3
2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 22 44 14 2 6
3 IJssel D30-1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Victoria D30-3 22 39 12 3 7
5 Nieuwkoop D30-1 22 37 12 1 9
6 Kieviten D30-1 22 32 10 2 10
7 HUDITO D30-2 22 29 8 5 9
8 Alecto D30-1 22 29 8 5 9
9 HDM D30-4 22 26 8 2 12
10 Cartouche D30-3 22 21 6 3 13
11 Rijswijk D30-1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Derby D30-1 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westland D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (5-0)final
IJssel D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (6-0)final
Rijswijk D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (2-0)final
Derby D30-1 HDM D30-4 (1-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (6-1)final
Victoria D30-3 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
HDM D30-4 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-4)scheduled
HUDITO D30-2 Derby D30-1 (3-1)final
Kieviten D30-1 Westland D30-1 (0-4)final
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (1-3)final
Cartouche D30-3 IJssel D30-1 (0-2)final
Alecto D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westland D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-2)scheduled
IJssel D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (3-0)final
Derby D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (1-0)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D30-2 HDM D30-4 (6-1)final
Victoria D30-3 Cartouche D30-3 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Kieviten D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (1-3)final
Alecto D30-1 Derby D30-1 (1-0)final
Nieuwkoop D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (2-0)final
Cartouche D30-3 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-1)final
HDM D30-4 Westland D30-1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D30-2 Alecto D30-1 (3-1)final
Nieuwkoop D30-1 HDM D30-4 (4-2)final
Derby D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (0-2)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (0-5)final
Victoria D30-3 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-0)final
IJssel D30-1 Westland D30-1 (0-2)final
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Westland D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (1-3)scheduled
Alecto D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Kieviten D30-1 Derby D30-1 (1-2)final
HDM D30-4 IJssel D30-1 (0-0)final
Cartouche D30-3 HUDITO D30-2 (0-3)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (1-1)final
Alecto D30-1 HDM D30-4 (3-5)final
Victoria D30-3 IJssel D30-1 (2-3)final
Derby D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Rijswijk D30-1 Westland D30-1 (0-8)final
HUDITO D30-2 Kieviten D30-1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kieviten D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (4-5)scheduled
HDM D30-4 Victoria D30-3 (0-3)final
IJssel D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-3)final
Cartouche D30-3 Alecto D30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (1-3)scheduled
Westland D30-1 Derby D30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Derby D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Alecto D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (1-3)final
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (0-2)scheduled
HUDITO D30-2 Westland D30-1 (1-3)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (0-5)final
Cartouche D30-3 HDM D30-4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (2-4)final
IJssel D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (2-2)final
Westland D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (3-1)final
Rijswijk D30-1 HDM D30-4 (0-1)final
Victoria D30-3 Derby D30-1 (0-0)final
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2023
Kieviten D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (1-1)final
Nieuwkoop D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Derby D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (0-2)final
Alecto D30-1 Westland D30-1 (0-2)final
HDM D30-4 Kieviten D30-1 (0-1)final
HUDITO D30-2 Victoria D30-3 (1-2)final
Cartouche D30-3 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Kieviten D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Cartouche D30-3 Westland D30-1 (0-1)final
Alecto D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (1-1)final
HDM D30-4 Derby D30-1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D30-2 Rijswijk D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Westland D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (2-0)final
Derby D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (1-1)final
IJssel D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (3-1)final
Victoria D30-3 Alecto D30-1 (2-2)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 HDM D30-4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Derby D30-1 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Westland D30-1 (2-1)final
HDM D30-4 HUDITO D30-2 (1-3)final
Alecto D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-1)final
Kieviten D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (1-1)final
Cartouche D30-3 Victoria D30-3 (1-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Victoria D30-3 Kieviten D30-1 (0-1)final
Derby D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (0-4)final
IJssel D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-6)scheduled
Rijswijk D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (0-1)final
Westland D30-1 HDM D30-4 (3-2)final
HUDITO D30-2 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (4-3)final
Westland D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (8-0)final
Alecto D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (0-0)final
Cartouche D30-3 Derby D30-1 (2-0)final
HDM D30-4 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (1-2)final
Kieviten D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Westland D30-1 Rijswijk D30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (0-1)final
HUDITO D30-2 Cartouche D30-3 (1-2)final
IJssel D30-1 HDM D30-4 (3-0)final
Derby D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (0-8)final
Victoria D30-3 Westland D30-1 (0-4)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (0-0)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Alecto D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Kieviten D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (1-0)final
IJssel D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (2-0)final
Cartouche D30-3 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (1-2)final
HDM D30-4 Alecto D30-1 (0-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Derby D30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Kieviten D30-1 (1-0)final
Derby D30-1 Westland D30-1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (2-5)final
Victoria D30-3 HDM D30-4 (2-3)final
HUDITO D30-2 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Kieviten D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (0-3)final
Westland D30-1 HUDITO D30-2 (7-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (0-1)scheduled
Victoria D30-3 Rijswijk D30-1 (6-0)final
HDM D30-4 Cartouche D30-3 (2-0)final
IJssel D30-1 Derby D30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Westland D30-1 (0-2)final
Derby D30-1 Victoria D30-3 (0-1)final
Alecto D30-1 Ring Pass Delft D30-1 (2-1)final
HDM D30-4 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-1)final
Cartouche D30-3 Kieviten D30-1 (2-3)final
HUDITO D30-2 IJssel D30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Kieviten D30-1 HDM D30-4 (4-2)final
Westland D30-1 Alecto D30-1 (0-1)final
IJssel D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (3-1)final
Rijswijk D30-1 Derby D30-1 (0-1)final
Victoria D30-3 HUDITO D30-2 (1-1)final