header foto header foto
Terug

D30-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eunice Bruyninckx
Trainer Niels van der Pas

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D30-3 20 50 16 2 2
2 Leiden D30-2 20 40 12 4 4
3 Cartouche D30-4 20 36 11 3 6
4 Voorhout D30-1 20 36 11 3 6
5 Craeyenhout D30-2 20 33 10 3 7
6 Rotterdam D30-4 20 32 10 2 8
7 Roomburg D30-2 20 28 8 4 8
8 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 20 22 7 1 12
9 Victoria D30-4 20 17 5 2 13
10 Victoria D30-5 20 12 3 3 14
11 Leonidas D30-2 20 9 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Roomburg D30-2 Cartouche D30-4 (0-6)final
Leiden D30-2 Voorhout D30-1 (1-2)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Leonidas D30-2 (6-1)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 (4-1)scheduled
HUDITO D30-3 Victoria D30-5 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas D30-2 Leiden D30-2 (2-2)final
Voorhout D30-1 Craeyenhout D30-2 (4-1)scheduled
Victoria D30-4 Roomburg D30-2 (3-2)final
Cartouche D30-4 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (2-0)final
Rotterdam D30-4 HUDITO D30-3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden D30-2 Cartouche D30-4 (3-0)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Victoria D30-4 (3-2)final
HUDITO D30-3 Craeyenhout D30-2 (4-2)final
Leonidas D30-2 Voorhout D30-1 (1-4)final
Roomburg D30-2 Victoria D30-5 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria D30-5 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (0-1)final
Voorhout D30-1 HUDITO D30-3 (3-3)final
Cartouche D30-4 Leonidas D30-2 (4-1)final
Victoria D30-4 Leiden D30-2 (0-2)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Roomburg D30-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 (2-1)final
Leonidas D30-2 Victoria D30-4 (3-5)final
Cartouche D30-4 Voorhout D30-1 (1-4)final
Roomburg D30-2 Craeyenhout D30-2 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden D30-2 Victoria D30-5 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D30-3 Roomburg D30-2 (1-1)final
Victoria D30-4 Cartouche D30-4 (2-2)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Leiden D30-2 (3-1)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (3-4)scheduled
Victoria D30-5 Leonidas D30-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden D30-2 Craeyenhout D30-2 (5-1)scheduled
Cartouche D30-4 Victoria D30-5 (3-0)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 HUDITO D30-3 (1-2)final
Victoria D30-4 Voorhout D30-1 (1-3)final
Leonidas D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorhout D30-1 Roomburg D30-2 (2-3)final
HUDITO D30-3 Leiden D30-2 (2-4)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 Leonidas D30-2 (4-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D30-4 Cartouche D30-4 (1-2)final
Victoria D30-5 Victoria D30-4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria D30-4 Rotterdam D30-4 (0-3)final
Leonidas D30-2 HUDITO D30-3 (2-6)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Roomburg D30-2 (1-2)final
Cartouche D30-4 Craeyenhout D30-2 (0-1)scheduled
Victoria D30-5 Voorhout D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO D30-3 Cartouche D30-4 (3-2)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Voorhout D30-1 (0-1)final
Roomburg D30-2 Leiden D30-2 (0-0)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Victoria D30-5 (5-0)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 Victoria D30-4 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria D30-5 Craeyenhout D30-2 (0-1)scheduled
Leiden D30-2 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (5-1)final
Voorhout D30-1 Rotterdam D30-4 (0-7)scheduled
Leonidas D30-2 Roomburg D30-2 (2-4)final
Victoria D30-4 HUDITO D30-3 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Victoria D30-5 HUDITO D30-3 (0-4)final
Voorhout D30-1 Leiden D30-2 (1-1)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Craeyenhout D30-2 (1-4)scheduled
Cartouche D30-4 Roomburg D30-2 (1-3)final
Leonidas D30-2 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout D30-2 Voorhout D30-1 (1-5)scheduled
HUDITO D30-3 Rotterdam D30-4 (2-1)final
Leiden D30-2 Leonidas D30-2 (5-1)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Cartouche D30-4 (1-9)final
Roomburg D30-2 Victoria D30-4 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Cartouche D30-4 Leiden D30-2 (6-1)scheduled
Victoria D30-4 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (4-1)final
Voorhout D30-1 Leonidas D30-2 (4-4)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 HUDITO D30-3 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria D30-5 Roomburg D30-2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leiden D30-2 Victoria D30-4 (4-0)final
HUDITO D30-3 Voorhout D30-1 (4-2)final
Roomburg D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 (0-1)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Victoria D30-5 (2-3)final
Leonidas D30-2 Cartouche D30-4 (0-9)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria D30-4 Leonidas D30-2 (3-1)final
Victoria D30-5 Leiden D30-2 (0-4)scheduled
Voorhout D30-1 Cartouche D30-4 (1-2)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (1-1)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 Roomburg D30-2 (6-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Cartouche D30-4 Victoria D30-4 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 (0-3)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Craeyenhout D30-2 (0-3)scheduled
Roomburg D30-2 HUDITO D30-3 (2-3)final
Leonidas D30-2 Victoria D30-5 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
HUDITO D30-3 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (2-0)final
Voorhout D30-1 Victoria D30-4 (7-2)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Leonidas D30-2 (2-0)final
Victoria D30-5 Cartouche D30-4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Craeyenhout D30-2 Leiden D30-2 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Cartouche D30-4 Rotterdam D30-4 (2-2)final
Leonidas D30-2 Craeyenhout D30-2 (4-4)scheduled
Victoria D30-4 Victoria D30-5 (2-1)final
Roomburg D30-2 Voorhout D30-1 (1-5)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
Leiden D30-2 HUDITO D30-3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Voorhout D30-1 Victoria D30-5 (5-0)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Victoria D30-4 (4-0)final
HUDITO D30-3 Leonidas D30-2 (2-1)final
Roomburg D30-2 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (2-3)final
Craeyenhout D30-2 Cartouche D30-4 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Leiden D30-2 Roomburg D30-2 (1-0)final
Voorhout D30-1 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (0-1)final
Victoria D30-4 Craeyenhout D30-2 (1-4)scheduled
Victoria D30-5 Rotterdam D30-4 (0-3)final
Cartouche D30-4 HUDITO D30-3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Craeyenhout D30-2 Victoria D30-5 (5-0)scheduled
Roomburg D30-2 Leonidas D30-2 (3-2)final
HUDITO D30-3 Victoria D30-4 (2-0)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Leiden D30-2 (1-4)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Voorhout D30-1 (1-3)final