header foto header foto
Terug

H05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Wobbe van de Pas

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H5 21 54 17 3 1
2 Dopie H4 22 42 13 3 6
3 Rijswijk H3 22 39 11 6 5
4 Leonidas H11 21 35 11 2 8
5 Groen-Geel H5 22 34 10 4 8
6 Groen-Geel H4 22 32 9 5 8
7 Pijnacker H3 22 28 9 1 12
8 Waddinxveen H2-O 22 27 8 3 11
9 HUDITO H7 21 25 7 4 10
10 Rotterdam H8 22 22 6 4 12
11 Leonidas H15 21 16 6 4 11
12 Victoria H5 20 4 2 1 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O Dopie H4 (4-3)scheduled
Victoria H5 Groen-Geel H5 (3-7)final
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H4 (1-1)final
DSHC H5 Pijnacker H3 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 HUDITO H7 (2-2)final
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H15 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H4 Rijswijk H3 (1-9)scheduled
Dopie H4 Leonidas H11 (4-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H5 (0-3)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (5-3)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Rotterdam H8 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Victoria H5 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H15 (3-3)final
DSHC H5 HUDITO H7 (6-0)final
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H5 (2-4)final
Victoria H5 Groen-Geel H4 (1-5)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Dopie H4 (2-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H11 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO H7 Waddinxveen H2-O (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H5 (0-7)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 Pijnacker H3 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Rijswijk H3 (2-1)final
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H8 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Victoria H5 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H5 Leonidas H11 (0-7)final
DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 (1-1)final
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H4 (1-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 HUDITO H7 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Rotterdam H8 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H4 Pijnacker H3 (4-1)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H5 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H11 DSHC H5 (3-4)final
Dopie H4 Rijswijk H3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam H8 Victoria H5 (3-7)scheduled
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H15 Waddinxveen H2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H11 (2-4)final
HUDITO H7 Dopie H4 (0-1)scheduled
Victoria H5 Rijswijk H3 (1-6)scheduled
DSHC H5 Rotterdam H8 (2-1)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H15 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H5 Groen-Geel H4 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Dopie H4 Victoria H5 (12-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Waddinxveen H2-O (4-3)final
Rijswijk H3 DSHC H5 (0-0)final
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H5 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Pijnacker H3 (0-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H4 HUDITO H7 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O Rijswijk H3 (1-0)final
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H4 (3-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Rotterdam H8 (2-1)scheduled
DSHC H5 Victoria H5 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H7 (4-1)scheduled
DSHC H5 Dopie H4 (4-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Pijnacker H3 (2-0)final
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H4 (0-7)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H5 (2-0)scheduled
Victoria H5 Waddinxveen H2-O (7-9)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H5 (2-5)final
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H11 (2-1)scheduled
Dopie H4 Leonidas H15 (2-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 Rijswijk H3 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Rotterdam H8 (4-0)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Victoria H5 (7-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H15 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H11 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Dopie H4 Waddinxveen H2-O (4-2)final
HUDITO H7 Rijswijk H3 (0-4)final
Groen-Geel H5 Victoria H5 (6-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 DSHC H5 (0-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H4 Rotterdam H8 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H11 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H15 (3-0)final
Waddinxveen H2-O Pijnacker H3 (5-0)final
Victoria H5 HUDITO H7 (0-8)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Groen-Geel H4 (0-1)scheduled
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H5 (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Dopie H4 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Dopie H4 Pijnacker H3 (4-3)scheduled
HUDITO H7 DSHC H5 (0-4)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Rotterdam H8 (4-3)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Rijswijk H3 (0-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 Waddinxveen H2-O (1-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H4 Victoria H5 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Rotterdam H8 Dopie H4 (2-6)scheduled
Waddinxveen H2-O HUDITO H7 (2-2)final
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H11 (1-0)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Groen-Geel H5 (2-0)final
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H4 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Groen-Geel H4 Waddinxveen H2-O (1-0)final
HUDITO H7 Pijnacker H3 (1-0)final
Rotterdam H8 Rijswijk H3 (1-7)scheduled
Leonidas H15 DSHC H5 (1-3)final
Dopie H4 Groen-Geel H5 (7-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Victoria H5 Rotterdam H8 (0-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H7 (2-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Groen-Geel H4 (6-2)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Dopie H4 (0-3)scheduled
DSHC H5 Leonidas H11 (4-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H15 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam H8 DSHC H5 (1-7)final
Leonidas H15 Pijnacker H3 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Victoria H5 (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Waddinxveen H2-O (1-2)final
Groen-Geel H4 Groen-Geel H5 (1-1)final
Dopie H4 HUDITO H7 (1-3)final
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2024
Victoria H5 Leonidas H15 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Waddinxveen H2-O Rotterdam H8 (2-0)final
Victoria H5 Dopie H4 (0-3)scheduled
DSHC H5 Rijswijk H3 (2-2)final
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H4 (2-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 21 MEI 2024
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H11 (3-7)scheduled
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H15 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Rijswijk H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Pijnacker H3 (2-4)scheduled
Dopie H4 Groen-Geel H4 (8-3)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Groen-Geel H5 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Dopie H4 DSHC H5 (3-0)final
Waddinxveen H2-O Victoria H5 (5-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Rijswijk H3 (0-9)final
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H15 (3-0)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H11 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H5 Rotterdam H8 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
DSHC H5 Waddinxveen H2-O (4-3)final
Leonidas H15 Dopie H4 (2-4)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Groen-Geel H4 (4-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Groen-Geel H5 (1-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 HUDITO H7 (4-3)final
Victoria H5 Pijnacker H3 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Leonidas H15 HUDITO H7 (1-1)scheduled