header foto header foto
Terug

H06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Frans Deelen Souza
Aanvoerder Stijn Foppen
Aanvoerder Sjoerd Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 H2-O 22 63 21 0 1
2 Delfshaven H1 22 50 16 2 4
3 IJssel H3 22 45 14 3 5
4 Leonidas H14 22 43 13 4 5
5 Pollux H4 22 38 12 2 8
6 Rotterdam H6 22 31 10 1 11
7 Dordrecht H3 22 31 10 1 11
8 Never Less H1 22 26 7 5 10
9 Victoria H6 22 17 4 5 13
10 Rotterdam H7 22 13 4 1 17
11 Leonidas H17 22 13 4 1 17
12 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 22 12 3 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Victoria H6 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (4-4)final
Never Less H1 Leonidas H14 (3-1)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-4)final
Pollux H4 Delfshaven H1 (1-2)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Dordrecht H3 (4-3)final
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H17 (2-1)scheduled
IJssel H3 Never Less H1 (3-3)scheduled
Delfshaven H1 Rotterdam H7 (2-0)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Pollux H4 (1-3)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H6 (3-1)final
Leonidas H14 Victoria H6 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H6 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (3-1)final
Victoria H6 Never Less H1 (2-3)scheduled
Pollux H4 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 Dordrecht H3 (2-7)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H14 (1-5)final
Delfshaven H1 IJssel H3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H14 Rotterdam H6 (4-1)final
Never Less H1 Leonidas H17 (6-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Delfshaven H1 (2-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Pollux H4 (2-6)final
IJssel H3 Victoria H6 (11-0)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H7 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Delfshaven H1 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-1)final
Leonidas H17 Victoria H6 (5-2)final
Pollux H4 Leonidas H14 (1-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (1-3)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 IJssel H3 (2-6)final
Rotterdam H6 Never Less H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H6 Rotterdam H6 (1-2)final
IJssel H3 Leonidas H17 (6-0)final
Never Less H1 Pollux H4 (3-3)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Delfshaven H1 (0-7)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Dordrecht H3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Tempo '34 H2-O IJssel H3 (4-1)final
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H17 (2-1)final
Rotterdam H7 Never Less H1 (3-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (5-0)final
Pollux H4 Victoria H6 (5-1)final
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H14 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Never Less H1 Delfshaven H1 (2-8)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Tempo '34 H2-O (0-7)final
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H6 (2-0)final
Leonidas H14 Dordrecht H3 (2-3)final
Victoria H6 Rotterdam H7 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Pollux H4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H6 (3-1)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H14 (2-0)final
Delfshaven H1 Victoria H6 (1-0)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O IJssel H3 (2-6)final
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H17 (1-0)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Never Less H1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H4 IJssel H3 (3-2)final
Victoria H6 Dordrecht H3 (0-1)final
Rotterdam H6 Rotterdam H7 (3-1)final
Leonidas H14 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (6-0)final
Never Less H1 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-11)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Delfshaven H1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Delfshaven H1 Rotterdam H6 (1-0)final
IJssel H3 Leonidas H14 (4-2)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Never Less H1 (3-3)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H17 (3-4)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Victoria H6 (8-0)final
Rotterdam H7 Pollux H4 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Victoria H6 (0-0)final
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H7 (4-1)final
Dordrecht H3 Rotterdam H6 (2-1)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H17 (4-0)scheduled
Leonidas H14 Never Less H1 (3-2)scheduled
Delfshaven H1 Pollux H4 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Victoria H6 Leonidas H14 (0-5)final
Leonidas H17 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Never Less H1 IJssel H3 (1-1)scheduled
Pollux H4 Dordrecht H3 (2-0)final
Rotterdam H7 Delfshaven H1 (0-5)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H17 (3-1)scheduled
IJssel H3 Delfshaven H1 (1-6)scheduled
Never Less H1 Victoria H6 (1-3)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Rotterdam H6 (0-5)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Pollux H4 (3-0)final
Dordrecht H3 Rotterdam H7 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Delfshaven H1 Dordrecht H3 (4-0)final
Pollux H4 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (5-4)final
Rotterdam H7 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-8)final
Victoria H6 IJssel H3 (1-4)final
Leonidas H17 Never Less H1 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H14 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Never Less H1 Rotterdam H6 (2-4)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Delfshaven H1 (3-0)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Rotterdam H7 (3-2)final
IJssel H3 Dordrecht H3 (7-1)final
Victoria H6 Leonidas H17 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H14 Pollux H4 (3-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Pollux H4 Never Less H1 (3-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Victoria H6 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Delfshaven H1 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (3-0)final
Dordrecht H3 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H14 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leonidas H14 Delfshaven H1 (3-1)scheduled
Never Less H1 Rotterdam H7 (0-2)scheduled
IJssel H3 Tempo '34 H2-O (2-3)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Dordrecht H3 (1-2)final
Victoria H6 Pollux H4 (1-0)scheduled
Leonidas H17 Rotterdam H6 (0-3)final
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2024
Leonidas H17 IJssel H3 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H14 (2-2)scheduled
Delfshaven H1 Never Less H1 (2-1)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O (3-1)final
Rotterdam H7 Victoria H6 (2-5)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
Rotterdam H6 IJssel H3 (2-3)final
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Pollux H4 Leonidas H17 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Victoria H6 Delfshaven H1 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas H14 Tempo '34 H2-O (6-2)final
Never Less H1 Dordrecht H3 (6-2)scheduled
IJssel H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (5-0)final
Leonidas H17 Rotterdam H7 (6-1)final
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2024
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H4 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
IJssel H3 Pollux H4 (2-1)final
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H14 (1-2)final
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H6 (2-4)final
Rotterdam H7 Rotterdam H6 (2-3)final
Delfshaven H1 Leonidas H17 (5-2)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Never Less H1 (9-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Never Less H1 Hoeksche Waard H2-O (4-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Delfshaven H1 (1-2)scheduled
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H7 (2-1)final
Leonidas H14 IJssel H3 (2-1)final
Victoria H6 Tempo '34 H2-O (0-3)final
Leonidas H17 Dordrecht H3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Leonidas H14 Rotterdam H7 (1-4)final