header foto header foto
Terug

H30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Oscar van Bergen Walraven
Aanvoerder Vincent Hafkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDM H30-1 22 62 20 2 0
2 Leiden H30-1 22 53 16 5 1
3 Terriërs H30-1 22 39 12 3 7
4 HIC H30-1 22 36 11 3 8
5 Noordwijk H30-1 22 34 9 7 6
6 Cartouche H30-1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Pinoké H30-1 22 29 7 8 7
8 Kieviten H30-1 22 21 6 3 13
9 HGC H30-1 22 19 6 4 12
10 Victoria H30-1 22 17 5 5 12
11 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 22 14 4 2 16
12 HDM H30-2 22 13 4 1 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
HGC H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (4-2)final
Cartouche H30-1 HIC H30-1 (4-2)final
Terriërs H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (4-2)final
HDM H30-1 HDM H30-2 (4-0)final
Leiden H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kieviten H30-1 HDM H30-1 (1-7)final
Pinoké H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (0-3)final
Noordwijk H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (6-0)scheduled
Victoria H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (5-4)final
HDM H30-2 Cartouche H30-1 (2-3)final
HIC H30-1 HGC H30-1 (8-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden H30-1 HIC H30-1 (7-4)final
HGC H30-1 HDM H30-2 (2-1)final
Cartouche H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (4-1)final
HDM H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (10-2)final
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (3-2)final
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023
Noordwijk H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Kieviten H30-1 HGC H30-1 (3-2)final
HDM H30-2 Leiden H30-1 (1-5)final
Pinoké H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (4-2)scheduled
Terriërs H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (3-1)final
Victoria H30-1 HDM H30-1 (1-2)final
HIC H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (5-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (2-1)final
HGC H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (3-6)final
Cartouche H30-1 HDM H30-1 (0-4)final
Pinoké H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (6-2)final
Noordwijk H30-1 HIC H30-1 (4-6)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 HDM H30-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Terriërs H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (1-1)final
Kieviten H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (2-1)final
Victoria H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (0-1)final
HIC H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (4-4)final
HDM H30-2 Noordwijk H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
HDM H30-1 HGC H30-1 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden H30-1 HDM H30-1 (3-5)final
HGC H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (5-3)scheduled
Noordwijk H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (2-2)final
HIC H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (5-0)final
Pinoké H30-1 HDM H30-2 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (0-0)scheduled
Kieviten H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (1-1)final
HDM H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (8-3)scheduled
HDM H30-2 HIC H30-1 (0-1)final
Victoria H30-1 HGC H30-1 (4-4)scheduled
Cartouche H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (2-4)final
Leiden H30-1 HGC H30-1 (3-0)scheduled
HDM H30-2 Victoria H30-1 (1-0)final
Noordwijk H30-1 HDM H30-1 (3-3)scheduled
HIC H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (1-5)final
Pinoké H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (3-0)scheduled
Kieviten H30-1 HDM H30-2 (1-0)final
Terriërs H30-1 HIC H30-1 (1-0)final
Leiden H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (3-0)final
HDM H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (7-0)scheduled
Cartouche H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Pinoké H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (5-2)final
HDM H30-2 Terriërs H30-1 (2-6)final
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (3-7)final
Noordwijk H30-1 HGC H30-1 (3-1)scheduled
Victoria H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (3-2)final
HIC H30-1 HDM H30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Pinoké H30-1 HGC H30-1 (6-0)scheduled
HDM H30-2 HDM H30-1 (2-7)final
Noordwijk H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Kieviten H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (1-5)final
Victoria H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
HIC H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (3-3)final
Terriërs H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (2-0)final
HDM H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (8-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (0-5)scheduled
Cartouche H30-1 HDM H30-2 (3-2)final
HGC H30-1 HIC H30-1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Terriërs H30-1 HDM H30-1 (1-5)scheduled
Pinoké H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (2-2)scheduled
HIC H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (0-1)final
Victoria H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
HDM H30-2 HGC H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Kieviten H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leiden H30-1 HDM H30-2 (5-0)final
Noordwijk H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Cartouche H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (2-7)final
HDM H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (5-0)scheduled
HGC H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (6-3)final
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 HIC H30-1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Kieviten H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (1-3)final
Terriërs H30-1 HGC H30-1 (5-4)final
HDM H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (4-2)final
Victoria H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (1-2)final
HIC H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
HDM H30-2 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (4-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Pinoké H30-1 HIC H30-1 (1-5)final
Leiden H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (6-4)final
HGC H30-1 HDM H30-1 (1-3)final
Noordwijk H30-1 HDM H30-2 (4-3)final
Cartouche H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (5-4)final
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Terriërs H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (4-0)scheduled
HDM H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (1-1)final
Victoria H30-1 HIC H30-1 (3-3)final
Cartouche H30-1 HGC H30-1 (3-3)scheduled
HDM H30-2 Pinoké H30-1 (1-0)final
Kieviten H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Pinoké H30-1 Kieviten H30-1 (4-2)final
HGC H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (3-3)final
Noordwijk H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 HDM H30-1 (0-7)final
Leiden H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (4-0)final
HIC H30-1 HDM H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Terriërs H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (1-4)final
Kieviten H30-1 HIC H30-1 (1-4)final
Cartouche H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (1-6)scheduled
HGC H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (0-5)final
Victoria H30-1 HDM H30-2 (2-1)final
HDM H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (8-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Victoria H30-1 Leiden H30-1 (1-1)final
Noordwijk H30-1 Cartouche H30-1 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft H30-1 HGC H30-1 (4-2)scheduled
HIC H30-1 Terriërs H30-1 (3-1)final
Pinoké H30-1 HDM H30-1 (0-5)final
HDM H30-2 Kieviten H30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Leiden H30-1 Ring Pass Delft H30-1 (4-3)scheduled
Kieviten H30-1 Victoria H30-1 (1-2)final
Cartouche H30-1 Pinoké H30-1 (3-3)final
HGC H30-1 Noordwijk H30-1 (2-2)final
Terriërs H30-1 HDM H30-2 (4-1)scheduled
HDM H30-1 HIC H30-1 (4-0)scheduled