header foto header foto
Terug

JO16-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lennart Brouwer
Coach Sjoerd Kuiken
Manager Anneke van der Ent
Trainer Lisanne Bakker
Trainer Max Guliker
Trainer Gilles Launspach
Trainer Nick van Leeuwaarden

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria JO16-5 10 18 6 0 4
2 Evergreen JO16-1 10 18 6 0 4
3 Barendrecht JO16-3 10 17 5 2 3
4 Leonidas JO16-2 10 16 5 1 4
5 Rotterdam JO16-6 10 12 4 0 6
6 Feijenoord JO16-1 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Victoria JO16-5 (3-2)final
Leonidas JO16-2 Feijenoord JO16-1 (0-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Evergreen JO16-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Evergreen JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-0)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-3 (0-4)final
Victoria JO16-5 Rotterdam JO16-6 (7-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-6 (4-0)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Victoria JO16-5 (2-3)final
Barendrecht JO16-3 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Victoria JO16-5 (0-4)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam JO16-6 Barendrecht JO16-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Leonidas JO16-2 (2-2)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-6 (1-2)final
Victoria JO16-5 Evergreen JO16-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Evergreen JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-6 (1-2)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-2)final
Victoria JO16-5 Barendrecht JO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Victoria JO16-5 (0-3)expired
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Rotterdam JO16-6 Victoria JO16-5 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Evergreen JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-3 (2-0)final
Victoria JO16-5 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-1)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-5)final
MAANDAG 27 MEI 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Feijenoord JO16-1 (4-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Rotterdam JO16-6 (6-0)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-1)final
Victoria JO16-5 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-3 (3-2)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Victoria JO16-5 (2-1)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-0)final