header foto header foto
Terug

MO14-7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dorien Waasdorp-Slotboom
Manager Debbie van der Breggen
Trainer Philippa Huizinga
Trainingsmanager Suzanne Janse

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 10 25 8 1 1
2 Rotterdam MO14-11 10 22 7 1 2
3 Barendrecht MO14-9 10 18 6 0 4
4 Waddinxveen MO14-2 10 15 5 0 5
5 Victoria MO14-7 10 9 3 0 7
6 Delfshaven MO14-4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jun !Oefenwedstrijd NNB n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Delfshaven MO14-4 (5-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (4-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO14-11 Victoria MO14-7 (3-2)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (2-3)scheduled
Delfshaven MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-9 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (5-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Rotterdam MO14-11 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024
Delfshaven MO14-4 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Barendrecht MO14-9 (4-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Delfshaven MO14-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht MO14-9 Victoria MO14-7 (2-1)final
Delfshaven MO14-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (4-7)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-11 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-9 (6-0)final
Delfshaven MO14-4 Victoria MO14-7 (3-8)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (3-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Delfshaven MO14-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Delfshaven MO14-4 (5-0)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Barendrecht MO14-9 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Victoria MO14-7 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (3-4)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Victoria MO14-7 (4-2)final
Delfshaven MO14-4 Rotterdam MO14-11 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Delfshaven MO14-4 (5-3)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-11 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-1)final
Victoria MO14-7 Barendrecht MO14-9 (1-4)final