header foto header foto
Terug
Senioren
D02
20:30 - 22:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sylvia Kirschenmann
Opmerkingen
D05
20:30 - 22:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DB
20:30 - 22:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ05
19:00 - 20:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ10
19:00 - 20:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk van Schaijk
Victor Laszlo
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Philip Gebben
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:00 - 20:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Annette Snelleman
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Estefania Cascallares
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bente van Dijk
Janneke van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
MB2
19:00 - 20:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hadrien Hoogendam
Opmerkingen
MB7
17:30 - 19:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sera Kalbvleesch
Opmerkingen
MB8
17:30 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annette Snelleman
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
17:30 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Meeter
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:30 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emi Lentz
Noa Vogels
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:30 - 19:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Karel Gerbers
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:30 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Estefania Cascallares
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 19:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Micky de Rijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:00 - 17:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anne-Kathy Gerbers-Exalto
Els van Eijck-Berentzen
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:00 - 17:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Meeter
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:30 - 18:15
6
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Helders
Opmerkingen
looptraining
MD4
16:00 - 17:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emi Lentz
Noa Vogels
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:00 - 17:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Estourgie
Niels Tilanus
Inez Lampe
Ghyslanne Melching
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:00 - 17:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma Meijer
Eva Berkelmans
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
20:30 - 22:30
1
Trainer(s)
Tijs Roozendaal
Hans Oostindie
Opmerkingen
H02
20:30 - 22:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Frederic Coppelmans
Opmerkingen
H05
20:30 - 22:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HB
20:30 - 22:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ5
20:30 - 22:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ6
20:30 - 22:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Walram van Limburg Stirum
Frederic Coppelmans
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
17:30 - 19:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Stefan van der Ree
Willem Biezemans
Opmerkingen
JB2
17:30 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Walram van Limburg Stirum
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
19:00 - 20:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Casper van Eijck
Joost van Eijck
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:30 - 19:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ivor Wester
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isabella van Overloop
Olivier Dijkman
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:00 - 17:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers TC
14:00 - 16:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining H1 / JA1